Race results

Position Time Number First name Last name Team/Club
1501 0:53:26 1922 Tricia Staley
1502 0:53:26 658 Kev Lea
1505 0:53:28 4290 Marie Tranter
1504 0:53:28 4531 Amit Patel
1503 0:53:28 2567 Jackie Dennis
1507 0:53:29 2532 Alex Wild
1508 0:53:29 2047 George Satterlee
1506 0:53:29 1613 Phoebe Cook
1510 0:53:30 2728 Steven Wild
1509 0:53:30 4905 Marc Noble
1512 0:53:31 2107 Michael Satterlee
1511 0:53:31 667 Layla Winter
1513 0:53:32 1182 Kellie Ross Mickleover Running Club
1514 0:53:33 1029 Janet Morgan
1516 0:53:34 2812 Spencer Bebbington
1515 0:53:34 4182 Bronte Senior
1517 0:53:35 4545 Andrew Hickingbottom
1518 0:53:35 439 Ian Letman
1521 0:53:36 1306 Lewis Cain
1522 0:53:36 3511 Kath Smithurst
1520 0:53:36 1582 Jenny Flight
1519 0:53:36 2041 Ed Beswick
1525 0:53:37 2714 Michael Winfield
1526 0:53:37 1434 Jonathan Hamer
1524 0:53:37 591 Katie Farrelly Mickleover Running Club
1523 0:53:37 4017 Sam MacGregor
1528 0:53:38 483 Sam Woodford
1527 0:53:38 2091 Lee Blurton
1530 0:53:39 2628 Rebecca Burton
1529 0:53:39 4747 kevin forrest
1535 0:53:40 1496 Thor Badh-Drost
1534 0:53:40 1342 Taranjit BADH
1531 0:53:40 1295 Jamie Etherington
1532 0:53:40 2743 Sophia Hudson
1533 0:53:40 4358 Chloe Birkett
1536 0:53:41 4237 Andy Baller
1538 0:53:41 896 Joe Martin
1537 0:53:41 2606 Leanne Wagstaff
1539 0:53:41 1906 Robert Terry
1540 0:53:41 773 Nick Lenton
1541 0:53:42 2681 Alan Woodwarf
1542 0:53:43 1316 Nick Pardey
1545 0:53:43 4668 Rosie Tansey
1544 0:53:43 4380 Ben Harrell
1543 0:53:43 3027 Paul Garton
1547 0:53:44 994 Agnieszka Ciupak
1546 0:53:44 1279 Darren Mills
1550 0:53:45 2719 Paul Wayman
1549 0:53:45 2073 Joe Dopson
1548 0:53:45 2022 Carl Dutton
1551 0:53:46 1483 Sarah Lincoln
1552 0:53:46 1566 Emma Proctor
1553 0:53:46 1309 Mark Russell
1554 0:53:47 1643 Ben Burt
1556 0:53:48 4589 Tracey Carr
1555 0:53:48 2827 Zoe Reynols
1558 0:53:49 690 Claire Ryalls
1557 0:53:49 3104 danielle hodson
1559 0:53:50 4989 Simon Tomlinson
1563 0:53:50 1609 Nicky Fowkes
1562 0:53:50 4655 Paul Grounsell
1560 0:53:50 776 Paul Miller
1561 0:53:50 1694 Steve Taylor
1567 0:53:51 1492 Stuart Lacey
1569 0:53:51 4346 Tom Smith
1566 0:53:51 1407 David Cooper
1568 0:53:51 1734 Chris Gensmantel
1565 0:53:51 4968 Stuart Lean
1564 0:53:51 1058 seb LEHEUP-JONES
1570 0:53:52 4615 Jason Wilkinson-Gratton
1571 0:53:53 2622 Nicola Gregory
1572 0:53:53 871 David Hughes
1575 0:53:53 2020 Bruce Perrett
1573 0:53:53 1157 David Kent Derwent Runners
1574 0:53:53 3417 Lottie Naylor
1579 0:53:54 2595 Kelly Dunn
1576 0:53:54 1161 Kate Tilsley Ashbourne Running Club
1577 0:53:54 1159 Graham Blackshaw South Derbyshire Road Runners
1578 0:53:54 1204 Chris Nappin
1580 0:53:54 1891 Sara Sneath
1582 0:53:55 1137 David Margeson Redhill Road Runners
1581 0:53:55 1113 Leon Edwards
1583 0:53:55 1654 Jonathan Clarke
1585 0:53:56 1889 Samantha Smith
1586 0:53:56 1974 Danu Sivapalan
1584 0:53:56 4137 Harriet Pye-Watson
1593 0:53:58 1515 Paul Parker
1587 0:53:58 989 Annette Hall
1589 0:53:58 4361 Sam Briggs
1591 0:53:58 4699 Sam Geeson
1590 0:53:58 1489 Steve Harvey
1592 0:53:58 4636 Rob Little
1588 0:53:58 2659 Paul Nathan
1594 0:53:59 2751 Tim Wilson
1595 0:53:59 4988 Andrew Boyd
1597 0:54:00 2426 Sally Gregory
1596 0:54:00 803 Gareth Giddings
1598 0:54:01 2102 Martin Pettiford
1599 0:54:01 617 Helena Wootton Formula One Circuit Crew
1600 0:54:01 4362 Paul Sabin
1601 0:54:02 1752 Phil Bear Daventry Road Runners
1602 0:54:02 1587 Judi Minty
1603 0:54:03 1341 Stuart Withers
1605 0:54:04 4394 Hayley Jacques
1606 0:54:04 1835 Katie` Fulford
1604 0:54:04 3942 Mark Beacroft
1607 0:54:04 1430 Joanne Woolley
1608 0:54:04 2208 Sam Brown
1609 0:54:04 1514 Neil Cox
1610 0:54:05 3811 Allan Morton
1611 0:54:05 2560 Frances Dewey
1613 0:54:06 3570 Robert Clewlow
1612 0:54:06 4143 Martyn Shore
1614 0:54:07 4921 SAMUEL RICHARDSON
1615 0:54:08 1549 Carolyn Burke
1617 0:54:09 4159 Will Borysiak
1621 0:54:09 2519 Roseanne Sanders
1620 0:54:09 1133 Irena Hulova Shelton Striders
1619 0:54:09 1242 Stuart Mason
1622 0:54:09 2099 Mark Stacey
1618 0:54:09 1391 April Smith
1616 0:54:09 2081 Jonathan Kempster
1623 0:54:10 1670 Clare Taylor
1625 0:54:11 953 Sara Daykin
1624 0:54:11 630 Lynn Windmill Chesapeake Road Runners
1628 0:54:12 1321 Paul Lever
1627 0:54:12 2587 Kathy Astbury
1629 0:54:12 993 Rachel May
1626 0:54:12 1525 Matt Anslow
1631 0:54:13 1684 Ally Leek
1630 0:54:13 638 Alison Pickering Shelton Striders
1633 0:54:14 1793 Paul Gosden Derbyshire Dynamos
1635 0:54:14 573 Edward Stack Team Derby Runner
1634 0:54:14 621 Carolyn Ross Derwent Runners
1632 0:54:14 748 Jeremy Gamble
1637 0:54:15 2420 Richard Webster
1638 0:54:15 4784 Paige Wainwright
1636 0:54:15 1459 Mark Fairweather
1639 0:54:16 2703 Julian Taylor
1640 0:54:16 825 Tim Smith
1641 0:54:16 2387 Natalie Bird
1642 0:54:17 4172 Paul Wilkinson
1644 0:54:18 1380 Adam Faulkner
1643 0:54:18 1203 Bob Hewins
1645 0:54:19 1637 Vicky Hulland
1647 0:54:20 2330 Joseph Mann
1649 0:54:20 1991 Wayne Booth
1648 0:54:20 4529 Harry Gospill
1646 0:54:20 577 Jake Richardson Mickleover Running Club
1651 0:54:20 2127 Richard Conti
1650 0:54:20 4919 Lewis Ault
1656 0:54:21 633 Philippa Cory Derwent Runners
1657 0:54:21 2495 simon baxter
1652 0:54:21 1841 Carl Shorthouse
1655 0:54:21 593 Michael Richards Mickleover Running Club
1653 0:54:21 2113 Nick Wilson
1654 0:54:21 2673 barry boole
1659 0:54:22 1032 John Ault
1658 0:54:22 1136 Clive Smith Mickleover Running Club
1662 0:54:23 1581 Jeff Marshall
1661 0:54:23 1762 Mike Edwards Kingston AC And Poly Harriers
1660 0:54:23 4336 Rory Bradford
1664 0:54:24 4265 Dan Smedley
1663 0:54:24 693 Becky Perry
1665 0:54:25 1678 Helen Gully
1667 0:54:25 1765 Paul Milner Long Eaton Running Club
1666 0:54:25 2221 Adele Hyde
1668 0:54:26 2462 Andy Evans
1670 0:54:26 1256 Alex Ferguson
1669 0:54:26 4915 Oliver Milton
1671 0:54:27 3923 Ricky Robinson
1672 0:54:28 1339 Steve Tilsley Ashbourne Running Club
1673 0:54:29 1743 Anna Parry
1678 0:54:30 874 Dean Patrick
1674 0:54:30 2402 Paul Leivers
1676 0:54:30 1322 Paul Tomlinson
1677 0:54:30 1021 Emma Swales
1675 0:54:30 1145 Tim Cooke Chesapeake Road Runners
1679 0:54:30 3360 Malcolm Todd
1681 0:54:31 1320 paul haynes
1680 0:54:31 1968 Scott Reed
1684 0:54:32 1925 Tracy Gibson
1682 0:54:32 4334 Matt Harris
1683 0:54:32 3343 Wayne Smith
1688 0:54:33 2508 Michael O'Sullivan
1686 0:54:33 1198 Rob Walker
1687 0:54:33 1396 Chris Whitehead
1685 0:54:33 1695 Anthony Soulsby
1691 0:54:34 923 Matt Oakley
1689 0:54:34 1646 David Emery
1690 0:54:34 1979 Andy Tatarczuk
1693 0:54:36 4496 Ciara Ciezlak
1692 0:54:36 2388 Natalie Hall
1694 0:54:37 1262 Ashley Smith
1695 0:54:38 2303 Helen Tudor
1697 0:54:39 4353 Andy Stannard
1696 0:54:39 1281 David Faulkner
1698 0:54:40 694 Simon Bebbington
1700 0:54:42 1853 Roland Hyett
1699 0:54:42 2530 Adele Cook
1701 0:54:43 4681 Jasmin Oxtoby
1702 0:54:44 2340 Kathryn Craner
1704 0:54:45 2078 Jon Mann
1707 0:54:45 1578 Ian Grundy
1706 0:54:45 2533 Alex Wright
1705 0:54:45 3163 Kyle Mitchell
1703 0:54:45 959 Simon Westbrooke
1708 0:54:46 2671 Ruth Lane
1710 0:54:47 1560 Diane Shipman
1711 0:54:47 1314 Neilson Wileman
1712 0:54:47 2648 tracey Cruise
1709 0:54:47 4166 Ewan Sloan
1713 0:54:48 1573 Gina Snooks
1714 0:54:49 1606 Marie Pearce
1715 0:54:49 2193 Fleur Cox
1716 0:54:49 920 Martin Hind
1717 0:54:49 329 Deborah Cotton
1720 0:54:50 2438 Sarah Wakefield
1718 0:54:50 2363 Liz Gibson
1719 0:54:50 2797 Kerry Machell
1722 0:54:51 1487 Stephen Heather
1721 0:54:51 1435 Jono Evans
1725 0:54:52 1200 Daniel Coleman
1728 0:54:52 2845 Jemma Mcconville-roe Kirkstall Harriers
1726 0:54:52 2063 James Thompson
1729 0:54:52 2435 Sarah Cobb
1723 0:54:52 2473 Jagdeep Disabjh-Badwal
1727 0:54:52 1498 Tina Page
1724 0:54:52 2613 Lorna O'Dowd
1731 0:54:53 4505 Danielle Hutchinson
1730 0:54:53 1162 Kathryn Dobson Buxton & District AC
1732 0:54:54 4214 Amrik Dhuck
1733 0:54:54 1533 Jagadeesh Kumar
1734 0:54:56 2592 Katie Meadows
1735 0:54:57 2614 Louise Maskill
1736 0:54:57 2455 tony whale
1737 0:54:58 4185 Chris Birds
1738 0:54:58 3296 Michael Dowson
1739 0:54:59 1673 jeremy murphy
1741 0:55:00 4780 Deirdre Phelan
1740 0:55:00 2675 Mark Hird
1746 0:55:01 4738 Khanitha Phillips
1744 0:55:01 1894 Sophie Gordon
1747 0:55:01 2966 Lawrence Edlmann
1743 0:55:01 1571 Gemma Sheldon
1745 0:55:01 2822 Charlie Wood
1748 0:55:01 4351 Ashish Jawla
1742 0:55:01 1234 Rachel Sharp
1749 0:55:02 4289 Aaron Howells
1750 0:55:02 2698 David Roylance
1751 0:55:02 4608 Nick Preedy
1752 0:55:02 2360 Leon Furnival
1755 0:55:03 1687 Daniel Green
1756 0:55:03 2499 Scarlett Heath
1754 0:55:03 4754 Jing Zhang
1753 0:55:03 1625 Tracey George
1758 0:55:04 472 Paul Atkins
1757 0:55:04 4118 Steve Jones
1760 0:55:04 2826 Tracy Holmes
1759 0:55:04 3328 Sam Linford
1761 0:55:05 2705 Lee James
1762 0:55:05 1842 Chris Victory
1763 0:55:05 4423 Heidi Deebank
1765 0:55:06 1329 Richard Wells
1764 0:55:06 2680 Adam Jackson
1766 0:55:07 1545 Arleen Noble
1767 0:55:07 4593 Niomi Ta
1768 0:55:08 4251 Matthew Lawrenson
1769 0:55:08 2653 Wasim Sabit
1770 0:55:09 1150 Neil Roberts Erewash Valley RC
1771 0:55:09 1165 Neil Sutcliffe
1772 0:55:10 1217 Soner Sari
1773 0:55:10 1612 Pete Mason
1776 0:55:11 2285 Daniel Murphy
1774 0:55:11 4982 Lisa Sweeney
1775 0:55:11 4331 Steven Whysall
1777 0:55:12 3831 James West
1778 0:55:13 1845 Ian Blackwell
1780 0:55:13 2970 Mark Hayes
1779 0:55:13 1759 Jennifer Allen Long Eaton Running Club
1783 0:55:14 632 Peter Lymer Droitwich AC
1781 0:55:14 4286 Joseph Henson
1782 0:55:14 912 Linden Weaver
1784 0:55:15 1883 Martine Roebuck
1785 0:55:15 4234 Carrie Booth
1788 0:55:16 2820 RACHELLE HUDSON
1787 0:55:16 4020 mark luckett
1791 0:55:16 665 Angela Driver
1790 0:55:16 1614 Rachel Cavey
1789 0:55:16 4228 Joanne Ison
1786 0:55:16 3223 Chris Tantum
1793 0:55:17 1917 Nicole Benjamin
1794 0:55:17 4267 Zoe Hundley
1792 0:55:17 2724 Rob Page
1796 0:55:18 2172 Ashley tillson
1798 0:55:18 1248 Pete Farley
1797 0:55:18 2626 Rachel Tidy
1795 0:55:18 1941 Paul Prince
1800 0:55:19 2539 Anna Wright
1803 0:55:19 4903 Kaylee Rice
1801 0:55:19 2448 Stuart Bates
1799 0:55:19 3338 Stuart Marson
1802 0:55:19 2702 Jonathan Cherry
1808 0:55:20 3204 Andrew Smith
1806 0:55:20 1576 Helen Lintott
1804 0:55:20 4413 Spare Person
1807 0:55:20 1276 Craig Walker
1805 0:55:20 2454 Tom Nayler
1810 0:55:21 1559 Dawn Beardsley
1809 0:55:21 4225 Greg Timson
1812 0:55:22 2553 Deborah Paricos
1813 0:55:22 2843 Madeline Froment Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
1811 0:55:22 4377 Fiona Nye
1814 0:55:23 1635 Sally Lanham
1816 0:55:24 2146 Scott Millington
1815 0:55:24 1708 Tamara Chapman
1817 0:55:24 4266 Anthony O Dowd
1821 0:55:26 1484 Shaun Meddings
1818 0:55:26 1357 Tuk Raz
1819 0:55:26 977 Eryk Tokarek
1822 0:55:26 2624 Paula Tokarek
1820 0:55:26 1121 Mary Smithem
1823 0:55:27 1583 Jenny Townsend
1824 0:55:27 2265 Debbie Saunderson
1825 0:55:27 2344 Kenny mitchell
1826 0:55:27 3430 Clare Sheppard
1829 0:55:28 1668 Kirsty Millward
1830 0:55:28 1260 Andy Dawson
1827 0:55:28 2393 Nick Austin
1828 0:55:28 2161 Tim Elmer
1832 0:55:29 1211 Jane Leyland
1834 0:55:29 1220 Emma Bourke
1831 0:55:29 4409 Jamie Brown
1835 0:55:29 3210 Ben Sheldon
1833 0:55:29 4167 Monika Anszperger
1836 0:55:30 1624 Terri Wilson
1837 0:55:31 4686 Avril Giles
1838 0:55:31 2174 Charles Gaffney
1842 0:55:32 2509 Alice Myers
1841 0:55:32 604 Kathryn Pound Mickleover Running Club
1840 0:55:32 4345 Robert Humber
1839 0:55:32 4204 Thibaut Fatiguet
1843 0:55:33 2590 Katie Downing
1844 0:55:34 2391 Niamh-Elizabeth Mourton
1846 0:55:34 404 Sarah Baylis
1845 0:55:34 2029 Daniel Dreese
1849 0:55:35 1096 Scott McNeill
1847 0:55:35 1481 Sally Young
1848 0:55:35 1807 Lisa Kirkley Smalley Road Runners
1850 0:55:35 1301 Jonslow Redhead
1851 0:55:36 4777 Harriet I'Anson
1852 0:55:37 2630 Rebecca Shaw
1856 0:55:38 3156 Ian Naylor
1853 0:55:38 1500 Tom Collier
1855 0:55:38 1972 Avtar Birah
1854 0:55:38 4128 Gerry Cranney
1859 0:55:39 1547 Caroline John
1857 0:55:39 4902 Kevan Garvey
1858 0:55:39 4801 Sarah Morris Black Pear Joggers
1860 0:55:40 1274 Claire Henman
1861 0:55:40 760 Kevin Welbourn
1865 0:55:41 735 Dominic Barton
1862 0:55:41 2712 Matthew Goff
1863 0:55:41 3230 Dave Bowles
1864 0:55:41 905 Kate Barton
1866 0:55:42 2641 Susan Campbell
1867 0:55:43 3673 Claire Bond
1868 0:55:43 3960 Lee Bradly
1870 0:55:44 1241 Stephen Gascoyne
1869 0:55:44 1421 Jackie Storer
1871 0:55:45 1642 Antonio Hurtado
1872 0:55:45 2691 Charlie Peters
1873 0:55:46 1840 Ben Stevenson
1874 0:55:47 2838 David Torrington
1875 0:55:47 2752 Aimee Brown
1876 0:55:48 4270 Yasmin Hughes
1877 0:55:49 2305 Ian eckloff
1878 0:55:49 1783 john oleshko Long Eaton Running Club
1879 0:55:50 1605 Lynne Elliott
1883 0:55:51 4378 Richard Issleib
1881 0:55:51 4715 Louise West
1884 0:55:51 2260 Daniel Johns
1880 0:55:51 4555 James Tanser
1882 0:55:51 2195 Hannah Ruggins
1886 0:55:52 3098 Chris Brodrick
1888 0:55:52 4714 Andy Clark
1887 0:55:52 2481 Lucy-Anne Hastings
1885 0:55:52 741 Greg Nadin
1889 0:55:52 4320 Richard Cockayne
1890 0:55:54 1990 STUART TAYLOR
1891 0:55:54 4552 Adina Martin
1893 0:55:55 875 Dylan Kitts
1896 0:55:55 2990 Ben Leaney
1894 0:55:55 2263 David Richards
1895 0:55:55 3279 Katie Delve
1892 0:55:55 1129 Luke Burling
1898 0:55:56 4124 Kiril Morozov
1897 0:55:56 4945 Rachel Wanford
1899 0:55:57 4771 Philip Travers
1904 0:55:57 1761 Mariah Tompkins Ilkeston Running Club
1901 0:55:57 2506 Elle Allen
1900 0:55:57 1324 Peter Groves
1902 0:55:57 4325 Laurius Sestokas
1903 0:55:57 4337 Jonathan Jenkin
1906 0:55:58 1013 claire price
1907 0:55:58 1629 Caroline Morrison
1905 0:55:58 4594 Richard Buxton
1914 0:55:59 4306 Andrew Lager
1916 0:55:59 355 Craig Price
1913 0:55:59 1369 Jade Lowe
1912 0:55:59 2261 Daniel Machin
1911 0:55:59 4262 Gavin Craddock
1910 0:55:59 1907 Hayley Brailsford
1909 0:55:59 2222 Alex Ryles
1908 0:55:59 678 Rosemary Norman
1917 0:55:59 2327 Jon Frowd
1915 0:55:59 3130 Stacey Robinson
1918 0:56:00 2443 Somerset Martin
1920 0:56:00 555 Chris Clayton
1919 0:56:00 2390 Natasha Rodgers
1921 0:56:00 388 TROY MARTIN
1922 0:56:01 2584 Kat Paricos
1923 0:56:02 1638 Faye Gosling
1924 0:56:02 1982 Detleff van Huyssteen
1925 0:56:02 4961 Joe Barnes
1927 0:56:03 2729 Mathew McCourt
1926 0:56:03 4787 Arran Linton-Smith
1928 0:56:03 1679 Jaanika Coates
1929 0:56:04 2687 Anthony Brook
1932 0:56:04 4723 Claire Nittayawan
1931 0:56:04 1250 Charlotte Morley
1930 0:56:04 1563 Emma Goodwin
1935 0:56:05 2464 Catherine Cotton
1933 0:56:05 3001 Debbie Fawkner
1934 0:56:05 1683 Wayne Dixon
1936 0:56:05 4688 Ben Meakin
1937 0:56:06 2678 stephen pinchbeck
1938 0:56:07 2932 Sarah Hargreaves
1939 0:56:08 1543 Anna MacIver
1940 0:56:09 4209 Ndiarka Mbodji
1941 0:56:09 2670 Amy Hawksworth
1942 0:56:10 4750 Wayne Twigg
1945 0:56:11 2459 william baum
1943 0:56:11 4253 Ashley Tranter
1944 0:56:11 1392 Baljit Shema
1946 0:56:12 1282 David Judge
1947 0:56:12 4419 Gillian Foxcroft
1950 0:56:13 2413 Rachel Kelsey
1948 0:56:13 4912 Alisdair Williams
1949 0:56:13 1238 George Wilkinson
1951 0:56:15 2066 Jamie Slack
1952 0:56:15 2269 Duane Brown
1953 0:56:16 1210 Emma Spence
1955 0:56:16 4179 Craig Hardy
1954 0:56:16 1403 daniel baldwin
1956 0:56:16 1236 byron read
1957 0:56:16 3554 PATRICK KUMAH
1959 0:56:17 1914 Lynne Terry
1958 0:56:17 4202 RANBIR SAHOTA Thunder Running Club
1960 0:56:18 1627 Vanessa Lane
1962 0:56:19 4909 Paul Sorrel
1963 0:56:19 1897 Tom Briggs
1965 0:56:19 2019 Brian McGrath
1961 0:56:19 967 Tim Grocott
1964 0:56:19 4352 Jamil Akhtar
1966 0:56:20 2238 Caroline Southam
1967 0:56:23 2500 Jo Farrow
1968 0:56:24 715 Andrew Bluton
1971 0:56:25 1867 Jen Heathcote
1969 0:56:25 3507 Karl May
1972 0:56:25 4222 Martyn Adams
1970 0:56:25 1937 Mandy Hudson
1976 0:56:26 1270 Chris Symonds
1974 0:56:26 1219 Tim Simpson
1973 0:56:26 4300 James Walter
1975 0:56:26 4422 Jonathan Taaffe
1977 0:56:27 1138 Ged Philbin Team Derby Runner
1978 0:56:27 4152 Christine Frayne-Elliot
1979 0:56:27 4158 Dawn Spendlove
1981 0:56:28 2600 Laura Burton
1980 0:56:28 4302 Alan whyte
1983 0:56:29 1243 Katie Moore
1982 0:56:29 2617 Mary McCann
1985 0:56:30 1503 Wayne Condron
1987 0:56:30 1326 Phillip Gosling
1986 0:56:30 3567 RICHARD MORROW
1984 0:56:30 2808 John Moxham
1988 0:56:31 4617 Howard Blacksmith
1990 0:56:31 3711 Felicity Mather
1989 0:56:31 2290 Geraldine Newton-Cross
1994 0:56:32 3818 Bryan Robinson
1992 0:56:32 1142 Lee Fairclough Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1991 0:56:32 1955 Daniel McGoverne
1993 0:56:32 3890 Sarah Robinson
1997 0:56:33 4298 Judith Lesowiec
1996 0:56:33 1819 Lisa Machin Long Eaton Running Club
1995 0:56:33 2422 Rob Horsley
1998 0:56:34 1874 Lindsey Craig
2001 0:56:34 1343 tim horwood
2002 0:56:34 4631 Richard Birley

Pages