Race results

Position Time Number First name Last name Team/Club
1000 0:49:33 1854 Steve Wragg
1003 0:49:34 4595 Chris Goy
1002 0:49:34 844 Ben Arthurs
1004 0:49:35 710 Alan Fox
1005 0:49:35 1749 Guy Wilkes Long Eaton Running Club
1008 0:49:36 784 Simon Bedford
1006 0:49:36 1381 Adam Markham
1007 0:49:36 4127 Craig Harwood
1009 0:49:37 507 DAVID LEHEUP-JONES
1010 0:49:38 745 James Perry
1011 0:49:38 1373 Shaun Marriott
1013 0:49:39 790 Stephen Lockie
1012 0:49:39 863 Daniel Mee
1015 0:49:40 1076 Peter Bevan
1014 0:49:40 1710 Daniel Routledge
1016 0:49:42 4673 Stephen Cartledge
1020 0:49:43 4678 Dan Gatt
1021 0:49:43 2104 Matthew Hunt
1017 0:49:43 2774 Robin Stiffin
1019 0:49:43 3370 Ashley Shaw
1018 0:49:43 4732 Ian Jarvis
1022 0:49:43 716 Andrew Oakes
1023 0:49:43 4372 Daniel Loverock
1024 0:49:44 1264 Benjamin Roberts
1026 0:49:44 1024 Gordon Thorley
1029 0:49:44 2324 Joel Parton
1030 0:49:44 1073 Julian Beaney
1025 0:49:44 4384 Joshua Chyrstal
1027 0:49:44 797 Stuart Allan
1028 0:49:44 783 Scott Hedley
1031 0:49:45 4931 Shaun Grant
1033 0:49:46 879 Garry Jarvis
1034 0:49:46 4116 Chris Young
1032 0:49:46 4652 Thomas Parker
1035 0:49:46 749 Joe Mawhinney
1037 0:49:47 1115 Jagmohan Singh Badwal
1036 0:49:47 1084 Maxine Swain
1040 0:49:48 4684 Gavin Wride
1038 0:49:48 1724 Rick Physick
1039 0:49:48 475 Pawel Kajpust
1043 0:49:49 856 Craig Patrick
1041 0:49:49 1245 Iain Evans
1044 0:49:49 601 Ian Stevenson Ilkeston Running Club
1042 0:49:49 4163 Sarah Joyce
1045 0:49:50 916 Luke White
1046 0:49:51 649 Andy Bunn
1047 0:49:51 4232 David Sumner
1048 0:49:52 988 Richard Doherty
1051 0:49:52 1177 Claire Noonan Erewash Valley RC
1049 0:49:52 730 David Crowther
1050 0:49:52 1087 Craig Moncaster
1052 0:49:53 1394 Charlotte Gauja
1053 0:49:53 1042 Matt Vinecombe
1054 0:49:54 3406 Andrew Smithurst
1055 0:49:54 2401 Paul de Looze
1056 0:49:57 4683 Stefan Poberezny
1057 0:49:57 2445 SPENCER FORD
1059 0:49:57 2114 Nicky Ellakirk
1058 0:49:57 736 Dominic Wilson
1060 0:49:58 975 Adrian Wheatley
1061 0:49:58 1704 Katle Edlin
1062 0:49:58 1703 James Oldroyd
1064 0:49:59 1317 Nick Pine
1063 0:49:59 1958 Grant Barker
1065 0:50:00 1476 Paul Harrison
1066 0:50:00 1445 Kevin Butler
1068 0:50:03 1252 Karen Stanaway
1067 0:50:03 1538 Rebecca Smith
1070 0:50:04 2416 Rebecca Jaques
1072 0:50:04 1715 duncan thorpe
1071 0:50:04 1067 Alysha Ray
1069 0:50:04 590 Katie O'Donoghue Ashbourne Running Club
1073 0:50:05 495 Tim Hodges
1075 0:50:05 1597 Laura Briggs
1074 0:50:05 4657 Cassie Allen
1078 0:50:06 634 Rowan Chamberlain Mickleover Running Club
1076 0:50:06 1187 Clover Attewell Ilkeston Running Club
1077 0:50:06 1143 Michael Litting Lichfield Running Club
1079 0:50:07 1259 Andrew Winson
1082 0:50:08 757 kenny morris
1080 0:50:08 1791 Matthew Gray
1081 0:50:08 1712 Daniel Wellings
1083 0:50:09 786 Simon Snooks
1085 0:50:09 1186 Rachel Newton Ilkeston Running Club
1084 0:50:09 1185 Nicola Dennison Ashbourne Running Club
1087 0:50:10 885 Justin Heaton
1086 0:50:10 1387 Alison Wilkinson
1088 0:50:11 1402 Curt Greenhough
1089 0:50:12 2460 William Southall
1090 0:50:13 1658 Phil Dyer
1091 0:50:13 1300 JONATHAN BROWN
1092 0:50:13 562 rebecca harrison-stokes
1093 0:50:15 717 Andy White
1094 0:50:15 4781 Ray Mansfield
1095 0:50:15 811 Camilla Hall
1097 0:50:16 624 Jo Foster Ilkeston Running Club
1096 0:50:16 1742 Chris Smith
1099 0:50:17 752 John Shuttleworth
1098 0:50:17 1132 Geoff Rowlands Chesapeake Road Runners
1100 0:50:17 1467 Morven Hibbert
1101 0:50:18 4669 James Elliott
1102 0:50:19 4335 Jon Millhouse
1104 0:50:20 3495 Josh Shanker
1103 0:50:20 4651 Ellen Wilkinson
1106 0:50:21 3991 Michael Higson
1105 0:50:21 4690 Les Witten
1107 0:50:21 852 Chris Booth
1108 0:50:22 3984 Emma Winchester
1110 0:50:24 1003 Amy Richardson
1111 0:50:24 1174 Adele Rice Long Eaton Running Club
1109 0:50:24 680 Tanya Holmes
1112 0:50:26 4621 Chris Wright
1114 0:50:27 1511 Hannah Strong
1113 0:50:27 898 John Broadhead
1116 0:50:28 1144 Robert Browne Erewash Valley RC
1118 0:50:28 1541 Alyson Starkey
1117 0:50:28 1462 Matthew Cotterill
1115 0:50:28 4126 Andy Dakin Belper Harriers
1119 0:50:29 1183 Kirsty Hessey Heanor Running Club
1120 0:50:31 834 Alex Cambatta
1121 0:50:31 4746 MIKEL BLANCO ORTEGA
1122 0:50:32 1333 Sam Pallister
1123 0:50:32 1477 Paul Thomas
1128 0:50:33 726 Colin Northedge
1127 0:50:33 4219 Ryan Lees
1129 0:50:33 1425 Jamie Hill
1125 0:50:33 1639 Paul Graham
1130 0:50:33 1461 Matthew Carswell
1124 0:50:33 2007 Andrew Evans
1126 0:50:33 4666 Ryan Gray
1131 0:50:34 899 John Cox
1132 0:50:34 870 David Cox
1136 0:50:35 4994 Simon Ellis Derwent Runners
1135 0:50:35 4220 Paul OHora
1134 0:50:35 2326 John Clarke
1133 0:50:35 2467 Edward Marson
1137 0:50:36 652 Andrew Veasey
1138 0:50:37 4305 Tim Stokes
1139 0:50:37 1130 Peter Ryan
1141 0:50:38 1331 Robert Szczepanski
1140 0:50:38 1308 Mark Dance
1144 0:50:39 995 Alan Pickering
1142 0:50:39 4979 Ben Hill
1143 0:50:39 732 David Marshall
1145 0:50:40 901 John Walker
1147 0:50:41 1474 Nigel Buxton
1146 0:50:41 256 Richard Apaya Chesapeake Road Runners
1149 0:50:42 2717 Oliver Thornhill
1150 0:50:42 781 Roger Hall
1151 0:50:42 584 Simon Burch Chesapeake Road Runners
1148 0:50:42 2637 Sophie Brealey
1152 0:50:43 724 Chris Jackson
1153 0:50:43 1721 Daniel Culson
1154 0:50:44 1404 Daniel Furness
1156 0:50:45 4319 Louise Hughes
1157 0:50:45 704 Reece Higginbottom
1155 0:50:45 1732 David Godward
1159 0:50:46 2048 Glenn Matthews
1160 0:50:46 4119 Peter Ramwell
1158 0:50:46 798 Teodor Iankov
1162 0:50:47 3374 Christopher Bailey
1161 0:50:47 883 Hannah Nash
1165 0:50:49 4236 Tom Edwards
1167 0:50:49 2452 Teegan King
1163 0:50:49 4169 Brendan Nightingale
1164 0:50:49 1419 Iain Lomax
1166 0:50:49 1208 Paul Barlow
1168 0:50:50 645 Victoria Cooper Long Eaton Running Club
1170 0:50:50 4213 James Wilson
1169 0:50:50 1738 Jennifer Unwin
1171 0:50:50 4918 David Miller
1174 0:50:51 1305 Kevin Lockey
1173 0:50:51 603 Joanna Coates Belper Harriers
1172 0:50:51 1350 Jeffrey Grainger
1175 0:50:52 857 Craig Perry
1176 0:50:53 2271 Edward Foulds
1178 0:50:54 4647 Chris Power
1177 0:50:54 1823 arran copley Team Derby Runner
1179 0:50:55 1542 Angela Andrews
1180 0:50:56 2742 Graziana Bruno-Bradley
1182 0:50:56 809 Raphael Cowap
1181 0:50:56 4184 Lyndsey Birds
1183 0:50:56 241 Taya Joslin Derby Athletic Club
1184 0:50:56 636 Tracy Brown Formula One Circuit Crew
1185 0:50:56 2079 Jon Ridgway
1186 0:50:57 4610 Matthew Whitehead
1187 0:50:57 1681 Andrew Marlow
1188 0:50:58 1769 Steve McDonald Smalley Road Runners
1190 0:50:59 360 Gareth Clarke
1191 0:50:59 1739 Tom Willmott
1189 0:50:59 3627 Claire Comery
1192 0:51:00 941 Raza Siddiqui
1193 0:51:00 990 Jill Hughes
1195 0:51:01 629 Louise Harman David Lloyd Pacers
1196 0:51:01 1079 VANGOUS KIANO
1194 0:51:01 1017 Donna Martin
1197 0:51:03 999 Alicia Sanders
1198 0:51:03 771 Nathan Gregory
1199 0:51:04 3791 Michael Dallard
1200 0:51:05 1431 John Allen
1202 0:51:06 1061 Teressa Stevenson
1201 0:51:06 4705 Gavin Morrissey
1203 0:51:06 1443 Keith Dewey
1204 0:51:07 991 Kaydi Wreford
1207 0:51:07 1212 Karen Swift
1206 0:51:07 701 John Wreford
1205 0:51:07 2211 Timothy Fearn
1208 0:51:08 919 Mark Turner
1209 0:51:09 3973 Kinga Kecskes
1211 0:51:09 1033 John Vardy
1210 0:51:09 1379 Abigayle Burton
1212 0:51:09 1861 Lesley Smith
1214 0:51:10 4183 Mike Donoghue
1213 0:51:10 1702 Sharon Price
1219 0:51:11 1353 Julian Smith
1218 0:51:11 1011 Bryony Farrar
1215 0:51:11 4223 Donna Ford
1216 0:51:11 1367 Grace titterton
1217 0:51:11 592 Martin Carpenter North Derbyshire RC
1221 0:51:12 1513 Kate Beecroft
1220 0:51:12 2491 Rebecca Wood
1222 0:51:13 1716 Daniel Gerrard
1223 0:51:15 580 Mark Richardson Derby Triathlon Club
1224 0:51:16 242 Clare Denner Wolverhampton & Bilston
1225 0:51:18 795 Stewart Clare
1226 0:51:18 4925 Cesar Alegre-Martinez
1227 0:51:19 534 Christopher Hannah
1228 0:51:20 4142 Seamus Carroll
1230 0:51:20 4642 Rob Lane
1229 0:51:20 3990 Anju Jairath
1231 0:51:20 4671 Rachael Bate
1233 0:51:21 4680 Alison Brown
1232 0:51:21 3348 Adam Flint
1237 0:51:22 477 Philip Shaw
1236 0:51:22 295 Adelle Whittleton Ilkeston Running Club
1234 0:51:22 1509 Gabrielle Bailey
1235 0:51:22 4132 Gintare Zigilejute
1238 0:51:24 4556 Christopher Holt
1239 0:51:25 1696 Brad Hart
1240 0:51:25 2846 Melanie Baker-Hunt North Derbyshire RC
1241 0:51:25 2645 Terri Cartledge
1242 0:51:26 1065 Jenny Humphreys
1243 0:51:27 4363 William Harper
1245 0:51:29 886 Jai Bharth
1244 0:51:29 1521 Yasmin Wilde
1246 0:51:29 1247 Mark Townley-Jones
1247 0:51:30 1216 Scott Sellers
1248 0:51:30 709 Adam Windmill
1249 0:51:31 474 Paul Stevens
1250 0:51:31 2796 Jack Spray
1251 0:51:31 4752 Chris Clarke
1254 0:51:32 2488 Paula Evans
1252 0:51:32 1447 Laura Bentley
1255 0:51:32 1239 Liam Mitchell
1253 0:51:32 3750 Lucy Doyle
1257 0:51:33 4175 Danny Wan
1256 0:51:33 1285 Donald Foster
1258 0:51:34 1048 Nicola marks
1259 0:51:34 4970 Russell Lawson
1260 0:51:35 4147 Nick Nijjar
1261 0:51:36 4697 Andrew Hall
1263 0:51:38 1748 Antony Griffin Pitsea RC
1262 0:51:38 627 Kimberley Etherington-Bates Notfast RC
1264 0:51:38 1590 Katie Colebourne
1265 0:51:38 1746 Chris Jefferson
1266 0:51:38 2759 Rachel Leigh
1268 0:51:39 743 Ian Murney
1269 0:51:39 1688 David Jordison
1267 0:51:39 4978 Sam Hickey
1270 0:51:40 1570 Gemma Perry
1271 0:51:41 1180 Jackie Wibberley Ashbourne Running Club
1273 0:51:42 2463 Ben Richards
1272 0:51:42 1902 Anna Slack
1274 0:51:42 1880 Mark Jennison
1275 0:51:43 1855 Steven Baker
1276 0:51:44 4138 Neil Griffiths
1277 0:51:45 2850 Adam Cilks
1280 0:51:46 2831 Holly Cuthill
1278 0:51:46 1677 Brad Keeling
1279 0:51:46 971 Tom Sloan
1283 0:51:47 1919 Sarah Henshaw
1281 0:51:47 2832 Ben Swift
1284 0:51:47 653 Dave Miller
1282 0:51:47 4464 Debbie Maxwell-King
1285 0:51:47 4485 Martin Hook
1286 0:51:47 1280 David Bingham
1290 0:51:48 1438 Julie Bonser
1287 0:51:48 1595 Kirsty Shipman
1288 0:51:48 4486 Hannah Caress
1289 0:51:48 628 Lorraine Toll Barrow Runners
1291 0:51:49 4620 Clare Hawksworth
1292 0:51:50 2397 Oliver Poulter
1293 0:51:51 1663 Stephen Vinter
1294 0:51:52 4712 Kim Holmes
1297 0:51:53 997 Alice Faulding
1295 0:51:53 1499 Tom Bonner
1296 0:51:53 1335 Simon Lee
1298 0:51:54 681 David Twells
1299 0:51:55 461 Matt Shaw
1300 0:51:55 4242 Cara Smith
1301 0:51:55 1214 Phil Brailsford
1302 0:51:56 1040 Marsha Marsha
1303 0:51:57 2006 Andrew Cawley
1304 0:51:57 785 Simon Smith
1307 0:51:58 4257 Miles Butterworth
1305 0:51:58 1920 Sarah Reader
1306 0:51:58 4250 Phil Maddocks
1308 0:51:59 893 Jason Reader
1309 0:52:00 2666 Charlotte Hudson
1310 0:52:01 3305 Paul Unwin
1311 0:52:02 2163 Tom camwell
1312 0:52:03 1723 Vaughan Weighill
1314 0:52:03 1478 Peter Gadsby
1313 0:52:03 3354 Christopher Harlow
1315 0:52:04 1480 Ruth Lee
1316 0:52:05 559 Angela Nicholson
1317 0:52:07 4139 Chris Trail
1319 0:52:07 1227 Mark Pashley
1318 0:52:07 2203 Monika Slodowicz-Malek
1321 0:52:08 4992 Bill Anderson
1320 0:52:08 4317 Christopher Coombs
1322 0:52:09 1191 Peter Ravenscroft Derwent Runners
1323 0:52:09 805 Martin Paling
1324 0:52:10 762 Malcolm Paling
1326 0:52:11 2424 Russell Salt
1325 0:52:11 4513 Dale Bilson
1328 0:52:12 1727 Jamie Hollingsworth
1329 0:52:12 1454 Lewis Summerfield
1327 0:52:12 4171 Anna Howard
1330 0:52:13 1811 Sally Archer Mickleover Running Club
1331 0:52:13 4264 Paul Thompson
1333 0:52:13 887 Jake Barnes
1332 0:52:13 1997 Adam Phillips
1334 0:52:13 1273 Christopher Reader
1335 0:52:14 3986 Alan Brown
1336 0:52:16 2483 Martin Clarke
1337 0:52:17 756 Kam Sanghera
1339 0:52:18 1209 Steve Drew
1340 0:52:18 3377 Declan Doherty
1338 0:52:18 1023 Georgia-Mae Chung
1344 0:52:19 2196 James Marsden
1342 0:52:19 1340 Stewart Flitton
1343 0:52:19 1224 Laura Dudsbury
1341 0:52:19 2147 Sean Dark
1345 0:52:20 1493 Stuart McMahon
1346 0:52:21 1088 David Cholerton
1348 0:52:22 676 Jo Rhodes
1347 0:52:22 4675 David wycherley
1349 0:52:23 1062 Vicky Doherty
1351 0:52:23 194 Emma Allen
1350 0:52:23 1313 Neil Halsey
1352 0:52:24 1018 Eliza Richold
1353 0:52:25 2507 Eddie Berrisford-Lynch
1354 0:52:27 4733 Anthony Hulse
1355 0:52:27 855 Colin Lloyd
1356 0:52:29 1319 Paul Gofton
1358 0:52:30 1680 Ross Poyzer
1357 0:52:30 1283 David Lamb
1359 0:52:31 2564 Helen Bramall
1361 0:52:32 2328 Jonathan Bramall
1362 0:52:32 1420 Jack Knight
1360 0:52:32 1816 Zoe Barker Race Hub
1364 0:52:33 881 Geoff Penton
1363 0:52:33 4153 Karen Rhodes
1365 0:52:33 1628 Zinnia Parker
1368 0:52:34 712 Alan Sargeant
1366 0:52:34 4677 Mary Cockburn
1367 0:52:34 3461 Gareth Moss
1371 0:52:35 1207 Jerry Marler
1370 0:52:35 2446 Stacey Glasgow
1369 0:52:35 1291 Runner 1291
1372 0:52:36 1154 Brett Goacher Smalley Road Runners
1373 0:52:37 1098 Ben Allport
1374 0:52:38 4121 Chris Fisher
1375 0:52:38 1094 Nathan Lucas
1378 0:52:39 1123 Nick Riddle
1377 0:52:39 1378 Pippa Oldacre
1376 0:52:39 4168 Simon Smith
1379 0:52:39 1994 Mark Davies
1380 0:52:40 1277 Daniel Bacon
1381 0:52:40 614 Bryn Walters Uttoxeter Road Runners
1382 0:52:41 2897 veronica versino Derwent Runners
1383 0:52:42 1432 John Birch
1384 0:52:42 1296 Jamie Marshall
1389 0:52:43 1720 Mark Salloway
1388 0:52:43 4259 Simon Markwell
1387 0:52:43 1527 Peter Roe
1386 0:52:43 4233 Matthew Viggars
1385 0:52:43 4140 Nicola McNey
1390 0:52:44 1479 Richard Bazire
1393 0:52:45 1561 Elaine Pearson
1391 0:52:45 2738 Joe Fish
1392 0:52:45 2312 Jamie Carrick
1396 0:52:46 606 Mark Lock Derwent Runners
1395 0:52:46 4173 Michael Edmond
1394 0:52:46 1237 David Greatorex
1397 0:52:46 4160 Stewart York
1399 0:52:47 1085 Holly Barry
1400 0:52:47 1311 Mike Smith
1398 0:52:47 1553 Charlotte Day
1402 0:52:49 4344 Matt McDonald
1401 0:52:49 1401 Craig Garner
1403 0:52:49 1747 Emma Clarke
1404 0:52:49 2599 Laura Burrows
1407 0:52:50 2825 Myles Chillingworth
1405 0:52:50 4933 David O'Neill
1406 0:52:50 2065 Jamie Dobson
1408 0:52:51 2720 Philip Boddy
1410 0:52:51 1413 Gemma Daykin
1409 0:52:51 1651 Ian Thomas
1411 0:52:53 1395 Chris Martin
1412 0:52:53 1272 Christopher Pilkington
1413 0:52:53 1412 Gary Seaman
1414 0:52:54 4766 Suzie Sparling
1415 0:52:55 1189 Verity Jones Uttoxeter Road Runners
1416 0:52:56 1428 Jessica Croxall
1418 0:52:56 3399 Alieu Faal
1417 0:52:56 4254 Lois Clifton
1419 0:52:57 3441 Douglas Readle
1422 0:52:58 2254 Clare Pickering
1421 0:52:58 583 Paul Williams Mickleover Running Club
1420 0:52:58 1452 Lee Harris-Redfern
1424 0:52:59 880 Gary Youle
1423 0:52:59 2140 sam stewart
1425 0:52:59 1986 Matthew Ball
1426 0:53:00 1470 Neal Myers
1427 0:53:01 1950 Adam Young
1429 0:53:01 2575 Jean Silcock
1430 0:53:01 586 Wendy Ray Long Eaton Running Club
1432 0:53:01 1572 George Scott-Barrett
1431 0:53:01 1168 Sarah Bould Derbyshire Dynamos
1428 0:53:01 4332 Darren Griffiths
1433 0:53:02 3727 Jenny Cottrell
1436 0:53:03 4144 Stephen Adams
1434 0:53:03 1328 Richard Siddons
1435 0:53:03 858 Craig Winfield
1437 0:53:04 1223 Georgia Dainty
1439 0:53:04 1338 Steve Sheldon
1438 0:53:04 644 Stephen Wakefield Rolls Royce Harriers
1442 0:53:05 4268 caroline Atkins
1440 0:53:05 2259 Daniel Goodman
1441 0:53:05 2749 Ryan Tingle
1443 0:53:05 1448 Laura Hayward
1444 0:53:05 2194 Grant Cooke
1447 0:53:06 4231 Joanna Posnett
1445 0:53:06 1288 Gareth Davies
1446 0:53:06 4322 James Bielby
1448 0:53:06 1506 Claire Lee
1449 0:53:08 2057 Ian McWilliams
1452 0:53:08 1393 Carly Bradshaw
1451 0:53:08 812 Darren Phillips
1450 0:53:08 2000 Alex Hodges
1454 0:53:09 1536 Joshua Smithurst
1455 0:53:09 1039 Mae Emery
1453 0:53:09 2800 Martin Smith
1459 0:53:10 2771 Mark Burrows
1456 0:53:10 1706 Joaquim Da Rocha
1457 0:53:10 1664 Rob Bain
1458 0:53:10 1524 Clare Dickson
1460 0:53:11 1135 Christopher Halliday Mickleover Running Club
1461 0:53:12 1631 Hayley Beardsley
1462 0:53:12 4241 Mike Cobb
1465 0:53:13 4224 George Squire
1463 0:53:13 4145 Rosie ODoherty
1464 0:53:13 2310 James Bates
1466 0:53:13 1685 Andy Rhodes
1468 0:53:14 4012 Jayanth V
1467 0:53:14 1608 Morag Cameron
1470 0:53:15 3985 Andy Ballard
1472 0:53:15 955 Sean neil Martin
1471 0:53:15 3969 Igors Celms
1469 0:53:15 750 John Hooley
1473 0:53:16 1532 Eliska Krizova
1475 0:53:17 385 Stephen Barratt
1477 0:53:17 4136 Andrew Greatorex
1474 0:53:17 737 Emily Jeffery
1476 0:53:17 2534 Alison Couldwell
1478 0:53:19 4682 Emma Vicars
1482 0:53:19 2664 Laura Marshall
1479 0:53:19 2753 Anthony Brian
1480 0:53:19 1368 Heather Grant
1481 0:53:19 1019 Emily Ford
1484 0:53:20 1552 Catherine Walls
1483 0:53:20 1870 Jonathan Barker
1485 0:53:20 1077 Runner 1077
1486 0:53:21 677 Priya Agheda
1488 0:53:21 1359 Alexa Kay
1489 0:53:21 1575 Hayley Scott
1487 0:53:21 4313 Tracey Crowder
1490 0:53:22 2130 Richard Walker
1491 0:53:22 2075 John Allen
1492 0:53:23 4935 Gemma Davies Buxton & District AC
1495 0:53:24 1795 steve cooke Team Derby Runner
1494 0:53:24 1149 Jo Dursley Team Derby Runner
1493 0:53:24 850 Cameron Harris
1498 0:53:25 1729 Paul Brunning
1496 0:53:25 2505 Nick Elliot
1499 0:53:25 4793 Damien Gultig Mickleover Running Club
1497 0:53:25 1872 Kimberley Slack
1500 0:53:26 2418 Reece Limbert

Pages