Race results

Position Time Number First name Last name Team/Club
1001 0:58:55 1713 Ruth Norman
1002 0:58:55 1021 Hayden Robinson
1004 0:58:57 1493 Mark Rawlins
1005 0:58:57 1107 Dave Jones
1003 0:58:57 667 Natalie Gilchrist
1006 0:58:58 1830 James Mason
1007 0:58:59 1022 Gemma Robison
1009 0:59:01 1544 Helen Kent
1008 0:59:01 2462 Jason Skinner
1011 0:59:02 1023 Molly Webster
1010 0:59:02 873 David Harper
1014 0:59:04 1324 Mick Colinese
1012 0:59:04 330 Donna Nolan
1013 0:59:04 1431 Caroline Rice
1015 0:59:05 1546 Maddie Price
1018 0:59:05 331 Lucy Cassar
1017 0:59:05 942 Rakdeep Sanghera
1016 0:59:05 854 Clare Parkinson Thunder Running Club
1020 0:59:06 1124 jonty howe
1021 0:59:06 1407 Daniel Butchet Shelton Striders
1019 0:59:06 1985 Warren gregory
1022 0:59:07 2093 Claire Goggin
1023 0:59:07 1406 Lyndsay Butcher Shelton Striders
1024 0:59:09 2125 Jayson Burns
1025 0:59:10 1381 Maria Gamero Sinfin Running Club
1026 0:59:11 922 Katherine Yau
1027 0:59:14 882 Amanda Stringer
1029 0:59:14 716 Arron Slattery
1028 0:59:14 2211 Jordan Rowson
1030 0:59:16 2160 Victoria Hurst
1032 0:59:17 1414 Rachel Ilsley Team Derby Runner
1031 0:59:17 929 Amy Roome
1033 0:59:18 2458 Karl Anderson
1035 0:59:18 993 Kelly Dunn
1034 0:59:18 2459 Jon Bennett
1036 0:59:19 1326 Richard Ball
1037 0:59:20 626 Robert Mountney
1038 0:59:21 673 Laura-Jane Hoult
1039 0:59:23 507 Dan Dreese
1040 0:59:23 1732 Chris Thornhill
1042 0:59:25 450 Kathryn Cooper
1041 0:59:25 889 Tony Morgan
1045 0:59:25 1018 Sean Tarbuck
1044 0:59:25 2283 Omar Mirza
1043 0:59:25 2279 zoe Hundley Mickleover Running Club
1047 0:59:26 1531 Dan McCarthy
1046 0:59:26 1123 Mark Nichols
1049 0:59:27 1957 Garry Hickton Long Eaton Running Club
1048 0:59:27 1370 Kelly Nicholls
1050 0:59:28 1519 Lisa Wright
1051 0:59:29 2281 Jack Terry
1052 0:59:32 999 Andrew Gordon
1054 0:59:32 1442 Melvyn Beale
1053 0:59:32 2116 Scott Wallis
1055 0:59:33 289 Andrew Blurton
1056 0:59:35 1188 Selene Malkin
1057 0:59:35 1230 Russ Davies
1058 0:59:36 1189 Christopher Malkin
1059 0:59:36 2452 Lyndsay Wiles
1060 0:59:37 1015 Nick Earnshaw
1061 0:59:38 1228 Georgia Davies
1062 0:59:39 851 Peter Lymer Droitwich AC
1064 0:59:41 1498 Stephen Matthews
1063 0:59:41 1205 Anne Barker
1065 0:59:44 926 Nicola Patterson
1066 0:59:45 688 Joseph Houlding
1067 0:59:46 621 Matthew Coleman
1068 0:59:46 1216 Andrea Childs
1069 0:59:47 1319 Dean Hallam
1070 0:59:48 664 Emma Wood
1071 0:59:49 1408 Diane Finch Midland Masters AC
1072 0:59:50 2113 Matthew Taylor
1075 0:59:51 1765 Wayne Reaney
1073 0:59:51 914 Robert Atkin
1074 0:59:51 1602 Paul Matthews
1076 0:59:52 822 Tim Moll
1079 0:59:53 1639 Zoe Seaman
1078 0:59:53 2453 Avril Sullivan
1077 0:59:53 1727 Emma Cooper
1081 0:59:55 1180 Ben Richards
1080 0:59:55 1884 Lisa Twigg
1082 0:59:56 2185 Sean Clifford
1083 0:59:57 2293 Gary Lane Sinfin Running Club
1085 0:59:57 314 Andrew Johnston
1084 0:59:57 958 Sarah van Kouteren
1086 0:59:59 1279 Jenny Silvester
1087 1:00:01 981 Wendy Reardon
1088 1:00:02 1842 adam dugdale
1089 1:00:06 2471 Becky Turvey
1090 1:00:07 2165 Andrew Greatorex
1092 1:00:08 1417 Rachel Kelsey Derwent Runners
1093 1:00:08 1413 Caroline Finnegan Derwent Runners
1091 1:00:08 820 John Gilbert
1094 1:00:09 977 Jan Shillcock
1095 1:00:12 1012 Ian Sykes
1096 1:00:13 953 Glynn Hall
1097 1:00:14 743 Julie Derbyshire
1099 1:00:17 1064 Ryan Cooper
1098 1:00:17 1521 Paul Blackshaw
1100 1:00:18 1522 Joanne Blackshaw
1101 1:00:19 1555 Eva Long
1102 1:00:20 1051 Ros Pioli
1103 1:00:20 1496 Krzysztof Jagus
1104 1:00:20 1179 Glyn Hughes
1105 1:00:23 1382 Georgina Rhodes Smalley Road Runners
1106 1:00:27 1560 Colleen Johnstone
1107 1:00:28 1664 Vicky Blodwell
1108 1:00:28 1631 Jenny Lawrence
1109 1:00:28 2246 Carly Morris
1110 1:00:29 1019 Laura Goodman
1111 1:00:30 616 Anthony Weaver
1112 1:00:33 2465 Jemima Stelmach
1113 1:00:34 1235 Andy Tidmarsh
1114 1:00:35 997 Ginette Varty
1115 1:00:35 989 Kathy Edmondson
1116 1:00:38 1858 Richard Wilkinson-Ford
1117 1:00:38 2287 Biddy Lindop
1118 1:00:38 125 Thomas Warren
1119 1:00:40 1743 Gareth Moss
1121 1:00:47 1318 Daron Abbott
1120 1:00:47 834 Mark Dawber Mickleover Running Club
1122 1:00:49 1257 Hayley Ward
1123 1:00:50 2222 George Obed
1124 1:00:51 1599 Julia Batchelor-Needham
1125 1:00:52 77 Louise Bellamy
1127 1:00:52 1444 kay smith
1126 1:00:52 1510 Stephen Hallam
1128 1:00:55 1214 Andy Carlton
1130 1:00:55 1233 Terry Ahrens
1129 1:00:55 931 Samuel Nichols
1131 1:00:56 888 Andrew Marson
1132 1:00:57 1626 Hira Tabraze
1133 1:00:59 1813 Lucille Griffiths
1134 1:00:59 846 Lynn Windmill Chesapeake Road Runners
1136 1:01:00 2162 Michael Gahagan
1135 1:01:00 1191 Sam Hazzard
1137 1:01:02 1648 Martin Dooley
1138 1:01:05 1692 Adam Toogood
1139 1:01:05 1831 Paul Toogood
1140 1:01:07 980 Kate Muir
1141 1:01:10 948 Helen Hodkinson
1142 1:01:12 1999 Helen Major
1143 1:01:16 1111 Jodie Holden
1144 1:01:18 1136 Josh Sly
1145 1:01:19 1558 Kathryn Fetherston
1146 1:01:20 1026 sarah carter
1147 1:01:21 1137 Clementine Morley
1148 1:01:24 1079 Juliet Perfitt
1149 1:01:25 1766 Viki Harrington
1150 1:01:26 2053 John Martin
1151 1:01:26 1388 Gemma Meek Sinfin Running Club
1153 1:01:27 1421 Lauren Northridge Sinfin Running Club
1152 1:01:27 1217 David Childs
1154 1:01:28 870 Graham Blackshaw South Derbyshire Road Runners
1155 1:01:29 1930 Rachel Tidmarsh Derbyshire Dynamos
1156 1:01:29 872 Mark BOND
1157 1:01:31 1707 Ian Stanley-Smith
1158 1:01:32 874 Carolyn Berry
1159 1:01:33 1225 Clarissa Wright
1160 1:01:35 1661 Emilie von Fragstein
1161 1:01:35 1112 Leah von Fragstein
1162 1:01:36 1752 tony Smith
1164 1:01:37 853 Carolinep RADFORD Notts Women Runners
1163 1:01:37 1144 Sophie Walker
1165 1:01:38 1634 Lindsey Wright
1166 1:01:48 838 Alexandra Hall Shelton Striders
1167 1:01:50 2284 Elena Raudonute
1168 1:01:50 1613 Lauren Kirkland
1171 1:01:54 917 Ann Merchant
1169 1:01:54 1874 Chris Hallam
1170 1:01:54 913 Wendy Redfern
1172 1:01:56 1535 Zoe Armitage
1173 1:02:00 1529 Mike McCarthy
1175 1:02:01 978 Deanna Rushton
1174 1:02:01 1194 Angie Cooke
1176 1:02:02 1807 Adele Rees
1177 1:02:04 1511 Rob Boucherat
1178 1:02:04 1152 Tracy Alan Shepherd
1179 1:02:05 1251 Emma Mortimer
1180 1:02:05 1151 Kirsty-leigh Owen
1181 1:02:06 759 Gail Pickering
1182 1:02:06 1653 Amanda Smith
1183 1:02:08 1585 Luke Stack
1184 1:02:15 1621 Angela Moore
1185 1:02:16 1606 Melanie Whetton
1186 1:02:16 1885 Kerry Wathall
1187 1:02:18 2217 Paul Jones
1188 1:02:19 1630 Claire Thompson
1190 1:02:20 1302 David Cooke
1189 1:02:20 1303 Steve Nicholls
1191 1:02:21 995 Nico Irving
1192 1:02:23 1578 Rikki-Lee Warrington
1193 1:02:24 1425 Jennifer Allen
1194 1:02:28 961 Amy Rowan
1195 1:02:31 1177 Dean Dodsworth
1196 1:02:31 2090 Adam Peden
1197 1:02:33 1155 susannah cherry
1198 1:02:35 1589 Shirley Brown
1200 1:02:36 1129 Roger Smith
1199 1:02:36 1761 Adelle Cavanagh
1201 1:02:37 1330 simon beeching
1202 1:02:45 1385 Lisa Machin Long Eaton Running Club
1203 1:02:46 1159 Katie Crowther
1204 1:02:47 879 Daniel Dixon
1205 1:02:48 1797 Bally Bitter
1206 1:02:50 1122 Sophie Bendall
1207 1:02:52 1272 Laura Hollis
1208 1:02:52 1098 Willie Wardrop
1209 1:02:54 968 Lowri Townes
1210 1:02:55 1741 Valerie Tunnicliffe
1211 1:02:59 1774 Faith Richardson
1212 1:02:59 779 Wayne Handley
1214 1:03:00 1755 Mandi Elliott
1213 1:03:00 1800 Jane Preston
1215 1:03:03 1883 Scott Beighton
1216 1:03:04 1964 Michelle Holman Phoenix Striders
1217 1:03:08 1849 Daniel Roberts
1218 1:03:09 1666 Terence Candy
1221 1:03:10 1520 Ian Davies
1220 1:03:10 1497 Natasha Walker-Davies
1219 1:03:10 1750 Thomas Whittaker
1222 1:03:13 1219 Jon Mann
1223 1:03:14 1716 Samantha Jackson
1224 1:03:14 1060 Andrew Chamberlain
1226 1:03:15 2049 Agata Szuba
1225 1:03:15 1186 Lucy Nolan
1227 1:03:20 1088 Gurdeep Rehal
1228 1:03:26 2223 Simon Elliott
1229 1:03:29 1574 Nick Hill
1230 1:03:29 1379 Robert Humber Mickleover Running Club
1231 1:03:30 1067 Aryan Tirugulla
1232 1:03:31 967 Helen Hopka
1233 1:03:33 1637 Cheryl Bowler
1234 1:03:35 1966 Alice Lee
1235 1:03:35 783 Robert Blowen
1236 1:03:38 1607 Karl Lucas
1237 1:03:39 1260 Karen Raj
1238 1:03:39 2067 MARK Hancox
1239 1:03:40 74 Nicholas Raj Derwent Runners
1240 1:03:42 1608 Cristina Coleman
1241 1:03:43 668 Stuart Stocks
1242 1:03:44 1898 Jennifer Geerjanan
1243 1:03:45 1696 Simon Brown
1244 1:03:45 1967 Marcia Osullivan
1245 1:03:51 1940 Keith Sanderson Buxton & District AC
1248 1:03:56 1777 Nicola Roberts
1246 1:03:56 2282 Sophie Jesty
1247 1:03:56 1591 Karen Bowman
1249 1:04:02 2285 Daniella Smith
1250 1:04:05 599 Elzbieta Pawlowska
1251 1:04:05 598 Piotr Pawlowski
1252 1:04:09 1513 Sue Whale
1253 1:04:11 1156 Joanne Clifford
1254 1:04:12 1889 Jennifer Moore
1255 1:04:13 2298 Peter Hardy
1256 1:04:14 1208 Bob Swindell
1257 1:04:14 1894 Ann Abbott
1258 1:04:15 1066 Srinivasa Tirugulla
1259 1:04:16 1533 Gillian Foxcroft
1260 1:04:18 1154 Jonathan Cherry
1261 1:04:21 1808 Nicola Wood
1262 1:04:22 1610 Pam Ferguson
1263 1:04:23 1254 Eloise Rozan
1264 1:04:26 1941 Karen Edwards Ivanhoe Runners
1265 1:04:26 1669 Marie Smith
1266 1:04:27 1488 Adam Dawson
1267 1:04:27 1487 Amy Dawson
1268 1:04:28 1465 Kirsty Andrews
1269 1:04:28 1990 Zaheer Abbas
1270 1:04:30 2168 Scott Conroy
1271 1:04:33 1748 Jason Storer
1272 1:04:34 1796 Rachel Brewer
1273 1:04:35 1723 Philip Ward
1275 1:04:36 1956 Valerie Lindsey Long Eaton Running Club
1274 1:04:36 1172 Eloise Baker
1276 1:04:37 1347 Kevin Allen
1277 1:04:39 1149 Charlotte Penny
1278 1:04:39 1160 David Crowther
1280 1:04:42 1013 Tabitha Wright
1279 1:04:42 689 Darren Houlding
1281 1:04:49 2096 Maria Peden
1282 1:04:54 1420 Sarah Bentley Shelton Striders
1283 1:04:56 1398 Roger Cobb South Derbyshire Road Runners
1285 1:04:58 956 Jason Ford
1284 1:04:58 957 ANGELA FORD
1286 1:05:06 1697 Merryn Macpherson
1287 1:05:07 1223 Daniel Akers
1288 1:05:08 1396 Samantha Cohen South Derbyshire Road Runners
1289 1:05:10 1499 Samantha Embleton
1290 1:05:10 1506 Zoila Isabel Marenco Amaris
1291 1:05:12 1663 Mandy Hammond
1292 1:05:13 1979 Helen Hands
1293 1:05:14 1674 TATSURO ASHIDA
1294 1:05:16 1682 Susan Toor
1295 1:05:18 1281 Cherry Frost
1296 1:05:18 1384 Christopher Frost Ripley Running Club
1297 1:05:20 606 Max Woodward
1298 1:05:22 570 Kim Bradbury
1299 1:05:27 509 Robert Szczepanski
1300 1:05:29 1809 Toni Hirst
1301 1:05:33 1185 Alison Barnes
1302 1:05:34 883 Christopher Kerry
1303 1:05:34 1456 Emma Kerry
1304 1:05:36 1768 Dan Smith
1305 1:05:38 1722 Charlotte Poundall
1306 1:05:39 946 Jennifer Flint
1307 1:05:40 1623 Simon Weeks
1309 1:05:40 1770 Charlie Maher
1308 1:05:40 1467 Laura Trethowan
1310 1:05:41 2191 Cherylynn Lewis
1311 1:05:42 288 Tim Clifford
1312 1:05:44 1948 Julie Spencer Potters Trotters
1313 1:05:45 1570 Lynne Peacock
1314 1:05:46 1543 Tamsin Riley
1316 1:05:51 1541 Hannah Harris
1315 1:05:51 1563 Marc Davis
1318 1:05:52 607 Kevin Woodward
1317 1:05:52 1642 Michaela Forbes
1319 1:05:53 884 Sarah Woodward
1320 1:05:56 1767 Wendy Rowland
1321 1:05:59 1709 Marc Valente
1322 1:06:00 965 Ben Mitchell
1323 1:06:04 1174 Douglas Stewart
1324 1:06:06 2110 Sammi Allen
1325 1:06:10 1859 Ed Arrowsmith
1326 1:06:10 1437 Tom Hibbert
1327 1:06:11 745 kirsty Little
1328 1:06:12 1876 Harriet Horgan
1329 1:06:12 1597 Rebecca Halll
1331 1:06:15 840 Neil Roberts Erewash Valley RC
1330 1:06:15 1389 Kathryn Gough Mickleover Running Club
1332 1:06:16 544 Paul Phillips Shelton Striders
1333 1:06:21 1875 Jabeen Nazir
1334 1:06:22 1503 Daryl Soar
1337 1:06:24 1035 Alex Molloy
1336 1:06:24 1266 Victoria Craig
1335 1:06:24 1726 Emma Terry
1338 1:06:25 1758 Sarah Louise Molloy
1339 1:06:27 1556 Ruth Hobbs
1340 1:06:27 1550 Andrew Turner
1341 1:06:28 1751 Julie Truman
1342 1:06:32 1959 Katherine O'Sullivan Derwent Runners
1343 1:06:35 1514 Alexandra Goodberry
1344 1:06:35 972 Andrew Goodberry
1345 1:06:37 891 Craig Barker
1346 1:06:38 672 Bernadette Bush
1347 1:06:38 1950 Wendy Rudd Notts Women Runners
1348 1:06:38 1734 Christopher Rudd
1349 1:06:39 1954 Julie Hall
1351 1:06:40 1588 Shari Watson
1352 1:06:40 1683 Jamie Watson
1350 1:06:40 1036 Vicky Weston
1353 1:06:42 1843 Aaron Baker
1354 1:06:45 2256 Mark Pitchford
1355 1:06:46 1043 Sarah Chadderton
1356 1:06:52 1857 Andrew Wood
1357 1:07:02 1789 Aisha Gilbert
1358 1:07:03 1562 Ann Doyle
1360 1:07:05 1737 Laura Varney
1359 1:07:05 2009 Alex Moitt
1361 1:07:12 1620 John Rhodes
1362 1:07:18 1762 Jamie Reavey
1363 1:07:19 2239 Annely Rebane
1364 1:07:20 1829 philip wood
1365 1:07:20 1878 Julie Robinson
1366 1:07:24 1039 Sophie Liddle
1367 1:07:24 1989 Michaela Niblett
1369 1:07:28 1236 Emma Dobell
1368 1:07:28 1649 Holly Giles
1371 1:07:28 1462 Roger Giles
1370 1:07:28 1096 Kim Spencer
1372 1:07:29 1749 margaret cowling
1373 1:07:29 702 James Chromej
1375 1:07:33 1412 Clare Lambert Team Derby Runner
1374 1:07:33 1492 Witold Chojnowski
1376 1:07:36 1784 Teresa Rigby
1377 1:07:41 1946 Lisa Rull Erewash Valley RC
1378 1:07:52 1662 Lydia Streak
1379 1:07:55 1899 Jamie Moschini
1380 1:07:55 1893 Chris Hallam
1381 1:07:58 1564 Richard Davis
1382 1:07:58 1638 Georgina Bhattacharyya
1383 1:08:00 1265 Paula Reason
1384 1:08:03 1785 susanne dugdale
1385 1:08:04 1996 Ula Dawson
1386 1:08:05 1718 Dom Simpson
1387 1:08:13 1845 Jason Williams
1388 1:08:15 1650 Susan Worthington
1389 1:08:17 2074 Elwyn Price
1390 1:08:30 1530 Tim Wilmshurst
1391 1:08:32 1739 Yvonne Hatton
1392 1:08:38 1306 Stuart Latham-Butler
1393 1:08:39 1559 Amy Holloway
1394 1:08:41 2254 Malcolm Barham
1395 1:08:42 1486 Bethany Easton
1396 1:08:45 2018 Brijesh Kalani
1397 1:08:46 1705 Vicky Varney
1398 1:08:50 1142 Shahrul Ross Ismail
1399 1:08:50 1143 Jayde Dorris
1400 1:08:52 2253 Paula Joyce
1401 1:08:52 1771 Jane Jenkins
1402 1:08:53 1528 Amanda Beard
1403 1:08:54 1451 Jacqueline Raffle gascoigne
1404 1:08:58 1880 Wayne Gresham-Varney
1405 1:08:59 2245 Elise West
1406 1:09:02 1868 Adam Russell
1407 1:09:09 1539 Ken Smedley
1408 1:09:10 1902 Jenny Foot
1409 1:09:13 1540 Steve Case
1410 1:09:13 934 Baljit Tank
1412 1:09:14 1802 Sue Wheatcroft
1411 1:09:14 938 Jaideep Mann
1413 1:09:17 1247 Gemma Cogan
1414 1:09:18 1855 Ian Harbour
1415 1:09:20 2032 Linda Parker
1416 1:09:21 924 Steve Smith
1417 1:09:22 1221 David Richards
1418 1:09:24 1575 Joan Hill
1419 1:09:24 1573 Jenny Romeo
1420 1:09:29 1554 Karen Carpenter
1421 1:09:32 1944 Marian Derbyshire Derwent Runners
1422 1:09:34 1652 Ali Springall
1424 1:09:43 818 Emmie Williamson
1423 1:09:43 1925 Maria Williamson
1425 1:09:46 1526 Hilary Rhodes
1426 1:09:48 1596 Joy Lacey
1427 1:09:50 1643 Wayne Pycroft
1428 1:09:51 2132 Ben Sowter-Ware
1429 1:10:00 1881 Kat Fletcher
1430 1:10:02 1736 Beth Melbourne
1431 1:10:04 1524 Clara Heppleston
1432 1:10:05 2271 Andrew Levy
1433 1:10:06 1270 Gemma Pindard
1434 1:10:08 1740 Linda Anthoney
1435 1:10:08 1882 Stella Barratt
1436 1:10:14 1769 Kirsty Perrin
1438 1:10:24 1415 Angela Roome Team Derby Runner
1437 1:10:24 2007 Victoria Fernandes
1439 1:10:30 1938 Jenny Bavin Smalley Road Runners
1440 1:10:33 2073 Emily Talukdar
1441 1:10:37 1616 Garry Knights
1442 1:10:41 1542 Carolyne Van Schaick
1444 1:10:48 885 Toni Tomlinson
1443 1:10:48 1073 martin Casha
1445 1:10:54 1603 Kerry Rossi
1446 1:10:54 1600 Kim Cutts
1447 1:10:55 1937 Layla Witty Derwent Runners
1448 1:11:01 1939 Debbie Pacey Notts Women Runners
1449 1:11:05 1665 Leah Lea
1450 1:11:06 1914 Rosie Strutt
1452 1:11:07 1965 Neil Barnes Sinfin Running Club
1451 1:11:07 1754 Sarah Green
1453 1:11:08 1687 Tamzin Bishop
1454 1:11:09 1719 Yvonne Roberts
1455 1:11:12 1928 Dan Martin
1456 1:11:20 1458 Emma Baraclough
1457 1:11:21 2202 Sam Haney
1461 1:11:22 1906 Jennifer Wright
1462 1:11:22 1891 Gemma Walsh
1458 1:11:22 1910 Charlotte Pitt
1460 1:11:22 1455 Laura McGrory
1463 1:11:22 2201 Rebecca Haney
1459 1:11:22 1450 Claire Zammit
1464 1:11:22 1679 Abigail Warner
1465 1:11:23 1523 Emma Holland
1466 1:11:25 1632 Beth Griffiths
1468 1:11:33 1869 Cleveland Angus
1467 1:11:33 1781 Clare Mewies
1469 1:11:40 1745 Kate Sheldon
1470 1:11:44 1553 Ruth Bennett
1471 1:11:46 2280 Sarah Steenson
1472 1:11:54 1537 Michael Jones
1474 1:11:57 1617 Karen Jones
1473 1:11:57 1834 James Taylor
1475 1:11:58 1162 Sarah Banks
1476 1:12:03 1733 Anne Swindell
1477 1:12:04 1699 Katie Weber
1478 1:12:07 1183 Rebecca Malley-Smith
1479 1:12:07 1704 Tina Gillson
1480 1:12:14 1083 Mohammed Akram
1481 1:12:16 502 Alan Pickering
1482 1:12:18 1660 Mitchell Blakeman
1483 1:12:30 1644 Melissa Barnes
1484 1:12:41 1507 Amy Cartwright
1485 1:12:42 1569 Louise Cartwright
1487 1:12:47 1525 Simon Pilbeam
1486 1:12:47 1568 Laura Atkins
1488 1:12:49 669 Kevin Holmes
1489 1:12:58 2131 Jacob Hallam
1490 1:13:01 2139 Joanne Osbaldeston
1491 1:13:02 2136 Estell Leckie
1492 1:13:10 1747 Ruth Chubb
1493 1:13:12 923 Tracey Weston
1494 1:13:14 2464 Mary Reynolds
1495 1:13:14 1972 Craig Stewart
1496 1:13:14 2291 Gina Watkins
1497 1:13:15 1977 Sarah Doyle
1498 1:13:16 1333 Thomas Doughty
1499 1:13:22 1441 Kate Barden
1500 1:13:22 1348 Craig Hollis

Pages