Race results

Position Time Number First name Last name Team/Club
1 0:30:51 17 Samuel Moakes Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
2 0:31:58 6 Ben Kruze Stratford Upon Avon AC
3 0:32:24 1 Bruce Raeside Ilkeston Running Club
4 0:32:28 7 Jack Dakin Derby Athletic Club
5 0:32:48 22 Chris Sleath
6 0:33:16 2159 David Bishop
7 0:33:23 2143 Grant Cummings
8 0:33:31 819 Mike Blair
9 0:34:02 13 Anthony Hatswell Long Eaton Running Club
10 0:34:29 12 Sam Owen Ilkeston Running Club
11 0:35:07 48 George Kirkman
12 0:35:20 2153 Jake Fisher
13 0:35:34 2260 Chris Nicoll Derby Triathlon Club
14 0:35:44 75 Mark Parker Ivanhoe Runners
15 0:35:54 68 Matt Buller Mickleover Running Club
16 0:36:08 32 Ryan Lawford
17 0:36:14 4 Kenny Malton Shelton Striders
18 0:36:20 2275 Robbie Idle
20 0:36:22 20 Chris Foulk
19 0:36:22 104 Dylan Redican St Helens Striders
21 0:36:25 9 John Rouse Derby Athletic Club
22 0:36:28 262 Mark Waller Clowne Road Runners Club
23 0:36:30 63 Mike Nash South Derbyshire Road Runners
24 0:36:35 72 Matt Cartwright Derwent Runners
25 0:36:37 2156 Gordon Smith
26 0:36:44 62 Danial Bower South Derbyshire Road Runners
27 0:36:55 25 Alex Duthie
28 0:36:57 64 Tom Jackson Belper Harriers
29 0:37:10 31 Chris Skinner
30 0:37:21 554 Ryan Orton
31 0:37:29 2 Edward James Belper Harriers
32 0:37:35 49 Daniel Orme
34 0:37:36 2157 Matthew Wagstaffe
35 0:37:36 2259 DARREN TREMBLE Radley Athletic Club
33 0:37:36 2152 Darren Holmes
36 0:37:40 94 Mark Slade Hatton Darts Running Club
37 0:37:41 40 Freddy Newberry
38 0:37:44 484 Lee Naylor
39 0:37:46 3 Brandon Adams Hereford Couriers
41 0:37:51 2155 Colin Warden
40 0:37:51 81 Andy Gibiino
42 0:37:53 118 James Clark
43 0:38:10 92 Guillem Moreno Derby Athletic Club
44 0:38:18 33 Dan Boden
45 0:38:28 1973 Sam Starkey
46 0:38:29 176 Jamie Green
47 0:38:37 73 Ryan Braddock Ripley Running Club
48 0:38:51 66 Daniel Bladon Heanor Running Club
49 0:38:56 79 Andrew Curtis Derwent Runners
50 0:39:02 70 David Nelson Beeston AC
51 0:39:07 2221 John Burbidge
52 0:39:16 119 Alexander Edmond
53 0:39:16 96 Stephen Horton Long Eaton Running Club
54 0:39:17 44 Steven Green
56 0:39:20 487 Simon Heath
55 0:39:20 28 Julian Emslie
58 0:39:24 67 Simon Lewis Telford Harriers
57 0:39:24 42 Elliott de la Fuente Parker
59 0:39:25 91 Ian Stevens Derby Athletic Club
60 0:39:26 130 Rob kozluk
61 0:39:31 65 Nick Luke Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
62 0:39:32 140 Matthew Gough
63 0:39:38 2083 Graeme Humpston
64 0:39:45 71 Peter Honniball Derwent Runners
65 0:39:46 56 Ryan Ballard
66 0:39:52 76 Michael Stacey Team Derby Runner
67 0:39:56 47 Tommy Bramley
68 0:39:58 133 Alexander Wood
69 0:40:07 244 Richard Myers Ilkeston Running Club
70 0:40:14 80 Raymond Randall Smalley Road Runners
71 0:40:22 82 Denney Lau Matlock Athletic Club
72 0:40:28 50 Owen Shadick
73 0:40:30 89 Rebecca Miller Derby Athletic Club
74 0:40:34 37 Mark Heyes
75 0:40:36 2024 Phil Pearce
76 0:40:45 83 Wilfried Lefranc Mickleover Running Club
77 0:40:50 29 Stefan Joyce
78 0:40:54 2006 Anthony Lomas
79 0:40:58 128 Jack Taylor
80 0:40:59 455 Dave Savage
81 0:41:00 209 Kevin Huffington
82 0:41:07 84 Lee Ratcliffe Ashbourne Running Club
83 0:41:08 276 RICHARD HARRIS Stourbridge RC
84 0:41:08 182 Tom Young
86 0:41:10 560 Hannah Creamer Telford Harriers
85 0:41:10 61 Timothy Howlett
87 0:41:19 30 Kelvin Batey
88 0:41:22 2270 Christopher Hanman
89 0:41:23 2119 Laurence Cook
90 0:41:24 164 Danny Duder
91 0:41:32 387 Joseph Heathcote
92 0:41:35 154 Laurie Stone
93 0:41:36 152 Stephen Kobylecki
94 0:41:37 129 Adam Coleman
95 0:41:39 2011 Pete Sharratt
96 0:41:44 39 Neil Bushnell
97 0:41:46 243 Nicolas Stone Belper Harriers
98 0:41:54 220 Jack Lee
100 0:41:56 117 Peter Evans
99 0:41:56 232 Samuel Broughton Sinfin Running Club
101 0:42:03 2036 Alex Sutton
102 0:42:05 222 Michael Thorpe
103 0:42:07 69 David Horton
104 0:42:09 247 Gordon Lathwell Team Derby Runner
105 0:42:11 137 Shane Miles
106 0:42:13 2012 Andrew Darke
107 0:42:17 227 Rachel Naylor Derby Athletic Club
108 0:42:18 251 Andrew Orme South Derbyshire Road Runners
109 0:42:19 170 Simon Rolfs
110 0:42:20 93 Leo Pickford Derby Triathlon Club
111 0:42:21 242 Dave Spencer Belper Ten Twenty
112 0:42:21 309 Jason Evans
113 0:42:25 2154 Alex Mead
115 0:42:27 113 Neil Foreman
114 0:42:27 266 David Hill Kimberworth Striders
116 0:42:32 297 Kevin Purdy
117 0:42:34 238 Tristan Cooper Rolls Royce Harriers
118 0:42:43 115 Craig Toon
120 0:42:46 180 Richard Burke
119 0:42:46 2126 Andy Jones
121 0:42:48 34 Sean Hopkins
122 0:42:52 173 Robert Edlin
123 0:42:55 231 Rob Higson Shelton Striders
124 0:42:58 139 Neil Lewis
125 0:43:02 103 Colin Mee South Derbyshire Road Runners
126 0:43:03 481 Alex Kellett
127 0:43:05 172 Chris Gosling
128 0:43:08 2213 Lewis Golledge
129 0:43:09 177 Stephen Glendon
130 0:43:16 2120 Tom Riley
131 0:43:19 2148 Hayden Smedley
132 0:43:23 166 John Patching
133 0:43:27 184 Alan Saywell
134 0:43:30 255 Richard Briney Rolls Royce Harriers
135 0:43:38 135 Heulwen Gilbert
136 0:43:38 165 Ian Turner
137 0:43:39 146 Tom Rowell
138 0:43:40 41 James Derbyshire
140 0:43:41 548 Jake Warwick Derwent Runners
139 0:43:41 2219 Fergal Doyle
141 0:43:43 245 Shaun Watson Bromley Veterans AC
142 0:43:43 124 Mark Gadsby
144 0:43:44 85 Malcolm Weir Belper Harriers
143 0:43:44 1426 Connor Lindop
145 0:43:46 577 samuel clarke
146 0:43:49 237 Will Whittell Chesapeake Road Runners
147 0:43:51 249 Mark Hulands Rolls Royce Harriers
148 0:43:54 279 Mark Shankland Team Derby Runner
149 0:43:55 2034 Andrew Mitchell
150 0:43:56 167 Chris Paget
151 0:44:00 551 Simon Oates Mickleover Running Club
153 0:44:01 1970 Rowan Staszkiewicz
152 0:44:01 252 Simon Field Derwent Runners
154 0:44:02 214 James Gregson
155 0:44:03 55 Ben Hollins
157 0:44:04 1093 Robert Jamison
156 0:44:04 2447 James Realey Shelton Striders
158 0:44:08 532 Ian Crompton Shelton Striders
159 0:44:12 236 Christopher Johnson Derwent Runners
160 0:44:16 122 Matt Jones
161 0:44:16 132 Alistair Hughes
163 0:44:17 1995 Rebecca Bowring
162 0:44:17 159 Edward Marson
164 0:44:18 600 Kevin Lussi
165 0:44:20 332 Ben Needham
166 0:44:23 306 Mark Harrison
167 0:44:25 433 Patrick Morris
168 0:44:27 911 Adrian Patterson
169 0:44:28 2016 Chris Beck
170 0:44:29 248 Daniel Ashcroft Matlock Athletic Club
171 0:44:29 120 Caroline Sherratt
173 0:44:31 443 Maia Simpson-Lloyd
172 0:44:31 161 Joe Grainger
175 0:44:32 268 David Riley Long Eaton Running Club
174 0:44:32 230 Phil Butt Belper Harriers
176 0:44:34 2118 James Johnson
177 0:44:35 2457 Patrick Rowell
178 0:44:35 296 Calum Hall
179 0:44:36 240 Chris Smith Derwent Runners
180 0:44:36 116 Cezary Swierczewski
181 0:44:39 258 David Millington Ilkeston Running Club
182 0:44:41 36 Mark Mulligan
183 0:44:41 827 Keith Sheldon Smalley Road Runners
184 0:44:42 107 Bobby Radwan Team Derby Runner
186 0:44:43 359 Lucy Jennings
187 0:44:43 145 Scott Walters
185 0:44:43 1635 Stuart Douglas
188 0:44:44 2122 Matt Hindmarch
189 0:44:44 175 Phil Bramley
190 0:44:45 2257 Paul Carpenter Team Derby Runner
191 0:44:45 142 Chris Wild
192 0:44:45 239 Alexandra Rowell Derwent Runners
193 0:44:46 253 Gillian Robson Ashbourne Running Club
195 0:44:46 86 Mark Beighton Belper Harriers
194 0:44:46 229 Martin Evans Derwent Runners
196 0:44:47 274 Gerrard Moss Shelton Striders
197 0:44:50 275 Sam Kitchen Shelton Striders
198 0:44:51 174 George Griffiths-Marshall
201 0:44:51 483 Gareth Sowter
202 0:44:51 497 Samuel Szczepanski
200 0:44:51 221 Jason Barnes
199 0:44:51 2112 David Pickin
203 0:44:57 2224 Nathan Sangha
205 0:45:00 153 Rodney Morris
204 0:45:00 257 Damon Freeston Hatton Darts Running Club
207 0:45:01 418 Daniel Nelson
206 0:45:01 246 Jonathan Bickley Steel City Striders RC
208 0:45:02 131 Phil Cordon
210 0:45:03 867 Eva Marhoefer Notfast RC
209 0:45:03 307 Matt Edmond
211 0:45:06 2262 Andy Lynch Ashbourne Running Club
212 0:45:07 148 Keith Coull
213 0:45:09 168 Kyle Harwood
214 0:45:11 303 Dylan Oakley
215 0:45:11 2294 Danny Corbett
216 0:45:12 1428 harry filon
217 0:45:13 397 Camilla Hall
218 0:45:15 652 Elliott Woodward
219 0:45:16 519 Andy Harris Nuneaton Harriers
220 0:45:16 192 Jonathan Wareham
221 0:45:20 35 Danny Carlin
222 0:45:22 2300 Steven Brien
223 0:45:24 2292 Wayne Collings
225 0:45:25 318 Guy Foster
224 0:45:25 510 Simon Judson
226 0:45:26 2208 Marc Orts-Porcar
227 0:45:29 234 bobby chatha Mickleover Running Club
228 0:45:30 458 Richard Sutton
229 0:45:31 163 Andrew Harris
230 0:45:34 1836 Tim Brewer
231 0:45:34 200 Jack Ellis
232 0:45:35 2069 Neil Shipley
233 0:45:39 2008 Josh Martin
234 0:45:41 520 Anthony Davis Hinckley Running Club
235 0:45:43 337 Matt Allison
236 0:45:46 343 Stefan Poberezny
238 0:45:47 112 Jerald Aidoo
237 0:45:47 457 Michael Varley
239 0:45:52 2195 Matthew Milner
240 0:45:53 1299 David Gibbons
241 0:45:55 429 dean ryalls
242 0:45:56 223 Paul Maginnia
243 0:45:57 2199 Stephen Clarke
245 0:45:58 346 Michael Wheeler
244 0:45:58 53 Steve Straker
246 0:45:59 2138 Oliver Sharratt
247 0:45:59 190 Paddy Simpson
248 0:46:00 411 Matthew Hitchcock
249 0:46:01 302 David Traves
250 0:46:01 718 Neil Saxon
251 0:46:05 416 Nathan Cooke
253 0:46:05 516 Graham Abbott
252 0:46:05 423 Bally Atwal
254 0:46:06 542 Carrie Creamer Wolverhampton & Bilston
255 0:46:07 338 Nathan Dell
256 0:46:08 351 Lydia Davies
257 0:46:10 661 Charlotte Fessey
258 0:46:10 204 Scott Seabridge
259 0:46:12 225 Nicola Armstrong
260 0:46:17 126 Edward Marson
261 0:46:18 477 Neil Griffiths
262 0:46:18 1100 Dean Rowland
263 0:46:20 2121 Matt Fletcher
264 0:46:22 301 michael kirkman
265 0:46:23 183 Antony Cooper
266 0:46:24 150 Robert Taylor
268 0:46:24 345 Chris Memmott
267 0:46:24 425 Thomas Jackson
269 0:46:25 521 Charlie Cotton Heanor Running Club
270 0:46:25 522 Chris Cotton Heanor Running Club
271 0:46:30 1323 Ian Hood
272 0:46:31 369 William Southall
273 0:46:32 372 Daniel Reddington
274 0:46:35 2151 Chris Redding
275 0:46:36 462 Dominic Wilson
276 0:46:37 101 Andrew Gallimore Shelton Striders
277 0:46:40 312 Łukasz Machoczek
278 0:46:43 324 Andrew Dent
279 0:46:44 403 Robert Wain
281 0:46:45 2258 Catherine Longland Mickleover Running Club
280 0:46:45 358 Tariq El Hakiem
282 0:46:45 472 Patrick Tissington
283 0:46:49 496 Robert Smith
284 0:46:50 121 Kellie Townes
285 0:46:52 2230 Alice McComb
286 0:46:53 653 Oli Ridley
287 0:46:55 390 Runner 390
288 0:46:56 2188 Alexandru Horga
289 0:46:57 202 Andrew Dean
290 0:46:58 2286 Andy Lindop
291 0:47:01 224 Alan Armstrong
292 0:47:02 2469 Callum Thornley
293 0:47:02 426 Stef Brassington
294 0:47:02 2233 ANDRZEJ LOPIAN
295 0:47:05 261 Paul Romney Belper Harriers
296 0:47:05 366 Kirsty Shipman
297 0:47:06 319 andrew woodman
298 0:47:07 2215 Seb Hardy
299 0:47:09 731 Deborah Temby
300 0:47:10 645 Samuel Ferra
301 0:47:12 553 Lee Hazelwood Phoenix Striders
302 0:47:12 609 Callum Smithson
303 0:47:14 2109 Jade Smith
304 0:47:14 2451 Daniel Broughton
306 0:47:18 550 Peter Craggs Mansfield Harriers
305 0:47:18 810 Peter Carter
307 0:47:19 588 Alex Ryles
309 0:47:22 127 Matthew Sisson
308 0:47:22 2288 Eilise Brogan
311 0:47:23 219 Richard Seaborn
310 0:47:23 185 Christophe Lamarliere
312 0:47:24 591 Jonathan Timby
313 0:47:24 2200 Thomas Langridge
314 0:47:25 528 Giovanni Micco Mickleover Running Club
315 0:47:26 111 Leon Mrvik
316 0:47:28 393 James Duncombe
317 0:47:31 367 Paul Comis
318 0:47:31 38 Mark Edgerton
320 0:47:32 2158 Nathan Knowles
319 0:47:32 2274 Frankie Finnegan
321 0:47:33 574 Sarah Reece
323 0:47:33 837 Alan Edwards Ivanhoe Runners
322 0:47:33 466 Richard Hill
324 0:47:33 527 Chris Laban
325 0:47:33 260 Neil Ellis Ashbourne Running Club
327 0:47:34 2241 Jonathan Williams
326 0:47:34 392 Clare Swaine
328 0:47:36 478 Kerry Hewitt
329 0:47:40 1994 Alex Stanton
330 0:47:40 123 Martin Smith
331 0:47:41 327 Mark Davies
332 0:47:43 203 Nick Bull
333 0:47:44 114 Christopher Gration
334 0:47:44 590 Steve Evans
335 0:47:45 523 Benjamin Robinson Derwent Runners
336 0:47:46 467 Matthew Cooke
337 0:47:48 525 Peter Machin Long Eaton Running Club
338 0:47:55 2214 Tom England
339 0:47:55 660 Paul O'Hora
341 0:47:56 277 Danielle Stack Team Derby Runner
340 0:47:56 561 Andrew Halcro-Johnston York Postal Harriers
342 0:47:57 2231 Russell Lewis
343 0:47:59 963 Joshua Wright
344 0:48:00 336 Adele Adams
345 0:48:00 1054 Martin Lewis
346 0:48:01 360 Andrew Lowe
347 0:48:02 2454 Will Lockie
349 0:48:02 292 Niall O'Dwyer
348 0:48:02 404 Mairi McGilveray
350 0:48:03 233 Richard Sims Sinfin Running Club
352 0:48:04 797 David Miller
351 0:48:04 368 Gareth Moses
353 0:48:05 722 Simon Webstee
356 0:48:06 533 Damien Gultig Mickleover Running Club
354 0:48:06 646 Kirby Dowler
355 0:48:06 51 Jason Jones
357 0:48:10 493 Gareth Simpson
358 0:48:11 1846 Brendan Drake
359 0:48:11 187 Liam Drake
360 0:48:12 178 Stephen Boam
362 0:48:12 339 Ralph Hyett
361 0:48:12 1310 David Pearson
363 0:48:13 323 Stephen Cartledge
364 0:48:14 2194 Gavin Machin
365 0:48:14 328 Peter Jopp
366 0:48:15 437 Martin Connolly
367 0:48:16 536 Clare Harrison Sinfin Running Club
369 0:48:17 356 David Fryer
368 0:48:17 650 Ross O’Donnell
371 0:48:18 1984 Taylor Gee
370 0:48:18 2020 Andy Lee
372 0:48:19 169 Stephanie Skipper
373 0:48:20 2107 Tim Paget
374 0:48:21 2273 John Gaspar
375 0:48:22 798 Neel Dev
376 0:48:24 421 Darrell Ford
377 0:48:25 2255 Richard OBrien
378 0:48:26 405 Neil Hancock
379 0:48:26 514 Dominic Wilson
380 0:48:30 612 Mark Caister
381 0:48:31 110 Pete Jacobs
382 0:48:32 852 Matt Collins South Derbyshire Road Runners
383 0:48:33 715 Lucy Smart
384 0:48:35 1825 Dan Winter
385 0:48:36 2444 Michael Sellors
388 0:48:38 449 Isabel Banister
386 0:48:38 325 Kevin Sisson
387 0:48:38 444 Lynne Bailey
390 0:48:39 2242 Graham Doig
389 0:48:39 2236 Kevin Murray
391 0:48:41 409 John Irving
392 0:48:41 294 George Barker
393 0:48:42 2134 KATY UPTON
395 0:48:43 447 Lucy Haywood
394 0:48:43 655 Matthew Taylor
396 0:48:45 2463 Nick Riggott
398 0:48:46 2466 Craig Chamberlain
397 0:48:46 414 Matthew Jones
401 0:48:48 517 Martin Woodcock
400 0:48:48 158 James Partington
399 0:48:48 489 Sean White
402 0:48:50 547 TIMOTHY BOURSNELL Belper Harriers
404 0:48:51 329 Ian Sutton
403 0:48:51 2212 Mitchell Steele
405 0:48:52 755 Milena Sadowska
408 0:48:53 1827 Michael O'Sullivan
406 0:48:53 334 Mark Judson
407 0:48:53 194 Michael Lockie
409 0:48:54 1002 Jason Reader
410 0:48:55 537 Geoff Rowlands Chesapeake Road Runners
412 0:48:56 269 Rebecca Yates Mickleover Running Club
413 0:48:56 713 carl southwell
411 0:48:56 350 Tim Scanlon
414 0:48:57 2123 Matt Underwood
415 0:48:58 2124 Hannah Roberts
416 0:48:58 98 Andy Foulds Mickleover Running Club
418 0:48:59 701 MATTY CANNER
417 0:48:59 643 Nathan Gear
420 0:49:01 134 Paul Galloway
421 0:49:01 835 Dave Kent Derby Athletic Club
419 0:49:01 647 Kinga Kecskes
422 0:49:01 2103 Jazmine Smith
423 0:49:02 799 Liam Elliott
424 0:49:03 341 Phil Brailsford
426 0:49:04 683 Richard Kennedy
425 0:49:04 2189 Jake Rowland
428 0:49:05 373 Tim Widdas
427 0:49:05 2244 Rob Millar
429 0:49:06 2000 David Maskrey
431 0:49:08 482 Paul Humphries
432 0:49:08 608 Kristian Griffiths
430 0:49:08 448 Jane Bennett
433 0:49:12 2076 Wojciech Jake Zyla
434 0:49:13 313 David Leigh
435 0:49:14 624 Sarah Wild
436 0:49:15 2078 Laura Wright
437 0:49:15 138 Craig Sillett
438 0:49:17 700 Angela Andrews
439 0:49:18 589 Kevan Garvey
440 0:49:18 2289 Chris Connolly
441 0:49:18 2240 Phil Cotterill
442 0:49:19 376 Thomas Kirkham
444 0:49:22 317 Jon Moore
443 0:49:22 596 Luke Roddis
445 0:49:24 2251 Kate Wright
446 0:49:25 321 Andrew Smith
447 0:49:26 300 Ian Hughes
448 0:49:27 389 Gareth McComb
449 0:49:30 640 Robin Stiffin
450 0:49:31 985 Darren Richards
452 0:49:34 501 Daniel Culson
451 0:49:34 278 Charlotte Stack Team Derby Runner
453 0:49:36 364 Bianca Gear
454 0:49:37 1349 Juste Tuzikaite
455 0:49:37 504 Alan Quinby
456 0:49:38 828 Dale Barber
457 0:49:39 235 Joe Rees Rolls Royce Harriers
459 0:49:42 310 Keren Jones
458 0:49:42 256 Ross Ballinger South Derbyshire Road Runners
460 0:49:45 1313 Andy Bradley
461 0:49:47 349 Suzi kendrick
462 0:49:48 753 Suzie Sparling
463 0:49:48 801 Daniel Furness
464 0:49:48 644 Joe Bryan
465 0:49:49 529 Stephen Vinter Sinfin Running Club
467 0:49:50 866 Jane Hannah Mickleover Running Club
466 0:49:50 259 Anne Ellis Ashbourne Running Club
468 0:49:51 2054 Will Selwood
469 0:49:51 383 Laura Briggs
470 0:49:53 342 Chris Barker
471 0:49:55 308 Natalie Tuckwell
472 0:50:00 2017 Andrey Vinokurtsev
474 0:50:03 348 Julian Beaney
475 0:50:03 189 Jon Cowley
473 0:50:03 802 Dean Masters
476 0:50:05 263 Jamie Sircom Halesowen ACC
477 0:50:07 706 Rob Moore
478 0:50:08 136 Barry Yeomans
479 0:50:12 585 Dale Howard
480 0:50:13 1325 Philip Theakstone
482 0:50:14 925 Tom Baird
481 0:50:14 157 Danny Slater
483 0:50:16 468 Richard Shipley
484 0:50:17 541 Paul Donald Belper Harriers
485 0:50:19 558 Tony Richards South Derbyshire Road Runners
486 0:50:22 1404 Deborah Paricos Derbyshire Dynamos
487 0:50:25 286 Runner 286
488 0:50:28 402 Jon Gosden
489 0:50:28 920 Ajeet Sanghera
490 0:50:31 1714 Shaun Thompson
491 0:50:34 2013 George Chamberlain
492 0:50:35 709 Ian Batkin
493 0:50:36 2019 Danny Wan
494 0:50:37 1040 jordan briggs-de beere
495 0:50:38 595 Kevin Gilbert
498 0:50:39 676 Steven Deverill
496 0:50:39 778 STUART TAYLOR
497 0:50:39 436 Daniel Storry
499 0:50:41 1368 Richard Sarson
501 0:50:44 665 Andy Bunn

Pages