2018 race results

Position Time Number First name Last name Team/Club
1 0:31:06 26 Richard Weir DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
2 0:31:15 32 Joseph Kilgour DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
3 0:31:27 3923 Hedley Hardcastle DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
4 0:31:50 13 Alex Pilcher DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
5 0:32:47 5639 David Bishop
6 0:33:24 39 Aston Perrin LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB
7 0:33:29 17 Andy Harding BELPER TEN TWENTY
8 0:33:40 20 Ben Yule CHESAPEAKE ROAD RUNNERS
9 0:33:53 49 Michael Chadwick
10 0:33:58 48 Ben Rhodes HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
11 0:33:59 38 Samuel Moakes SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS & AC
12 0:34:03 30 Shane Rice HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
13 0:34:13 3882 Darren Potter MIDLAND MASTERS AC
14 0:34:38 5640 Kate Avery
15 0:34:46 47 Carl Platt
16 0:34:49 35 James Dickinson NOTTS AC
17 0:34:57 3936 James Douglas CHARNWOOD A C
18 0:34:59 28 Grant Cummings WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON
19 0:35:00 82 Neil Cope MANSFIELD HARRIERS
20 0:35:04 45 Scott Minshall
21 0:35:08 37 Chris Millett TEAM DERBY RUNNER
22 0:35:10 5545 Philip Makepeace
23 0:35:23 5605 Steve Haines
24 0:35:25 3929 Jack Greenwood
26 0:35:26 151 Lucas Manning
25 0:35:26 62 Eddy George HOLME PIERREPONT RC
27 0:35:27 14 Lisa Palmer-Blount DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
28 0:35:28 5302 Stephen Price
30 0:35:31 23 Edward James BELPER HARRIERS
29 0:35:31 21 Chris Nicoll DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB
31 0:35:32 5525 Tim Street
32 0:35:44 5604 George Polglass
33 0:35:48 73 Joe Parkin AMBER VALLEY AND EREWASH ATHLETIC CLUB
34 0:35:55 33 John Rouse DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
35 0:36:04 542 Guillem Moreno-Olva DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
36 0:36:06 27 Martin Kerr SHELTON STRIDERS
37 0:36:09 29 Stephen Ashmore HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
38 0:36:11 40 Patrick Wright MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB
39 0:36:14 148 Daniel Cation
40 0:36:17 34 Bret Wilks ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB
41 0:36:20 3979 Kenny Malton SHELTON STRIDERS
42 0:36:21 25 Christopher Leach
43 0:36:23 191 David Stayner
44 0:36:32 1504 Gary Beckwith
45 0:36:35 302 Adam Wright
46 0:36:36 112 James Farmer SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
47 0:36:40 3827 Alice Daniel
48 0:36:49 1154 Ben O Connell
49 0:36:49 109 Tom Bradley HATTON DARTS RUNNING CLUB
50 0:36:51 102 Ashley Buck WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
51 0:36:53 42 Matthew Lear BURTON AC
52 0:36:59 4117 Samuel Knibbs DERWENT RUNNERS
53 0:37:04 5171 Jack Beardmore
54 0:37:04 1090 Kwok Cheung
55 0:37:06 157 Danial Bower
56 0:37:07 88 Liam Huntington
57 0:37:08 18 Shaun Bott BELPER HARRIERS
58 0:37:10 134 Joshua Hazeldine ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB
59 0:37:13 5618 Jon Corpe LICHFIELD RUNNING CLUB
60 0:37:17 183 Dale Greenwood
61 0:37:18 1754 Sean Beard NENE VALLEY HARRIERS
62 0:37:27 114 Jade Stone MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB
63 0:37:29 4035 Michelle Clarke TELFORD AC
64 0:37:35 3966 Jude Bush DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
65 0:37:35 118 Ed Wilson TRENTHAM RC
66 0:37:40 5377 Adam Catchpole
67 0:37:41 5532 Neil Cooper
68 0:37:49 64 Dan Turner LICHFIELD RUNNING CLUB
69 0:37:50 54 Natalie Weir DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
70 0:37:53 132 John Sanderson NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC
71 0:37:55 31 Luke Ward DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
73 0:37:56 15 Paul Allcock LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB
72 0:37:56 168 John Johnston
74 0:38:00 5303 Darren Robinson
75 0:38:02 77 Mark Slade HATTON DARTS RUNNING CLUB
76 0:38:12 173 Lee D'Arcy HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
77 0:38:16 121 Mark Parker IVANHOE RUNNERS
78 0:38:21 71 Jennifer Rich STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC
79 0:38:31 255 Mark Dunn
81 0:38:33 111 Brian Thomas SHELTON STRIDERS
80 0:38:33 4093 Richard Kirkham
82 0:38:35 91 Liam Regan
83 0:38:37 113 Chris Jordan DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
84 0:38:39 442 Alex Duthie
85 0:38:41 184 Alex Jones
86 0:38:43 5534 Robin Clegg
87 0:38:43 4101 Robert Spencer
88 0:38:44 163 Chris Page
90 0:38:46 5601 Sam Macgregor
89 0:38:46 145 Chris Wild TEAM DERBY RUNNER
91 0:38:46 87 Matt Blunt
92 0:38:48 144 Thomas Moulder BELPER HARRIERS
93 0:38:50 57 Luke Smith WREAKE RUNNERS
94 0:38:51 92 Sam Davis
95 0:38:52 150 Neil Realey
96 0:38:53 5463 Alex Mead
97 0:38:56 5464 Hayden Smedley
98 0:38:59 123 Matthew Parker DERWENT RUNNERS
99 0:39:02 4143 Waheed Khan BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC
100 0:39:03 440 David Radley
101 0:39:04 3780 Patrick Munro SHELTON STRIDERS
102 0:39:06 248 Thomas Hodgson
103 0:39:08 139 Neil Worthy RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB
104 0:39:09 189 Paul Christmas
105 0:39:10 5218 Colin Warden RACE HUB
106 0:39:16 103 Ryan Orton RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB
107 0:39:18 59 Andy Gibiino
108 0:39:21 85 Alexander Masidlover
110 0:39:24 135 Sam Bacon BELPER HARRIERS
109 0:39:24 90 Jason Furlong
111 0:39:27 142 Michael Stacey TEAM DERBY RUNNER
112 0:39:29 100 Dean Mclaughlin NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC
113 0:39:30 1164 George Kirkman
114 0:39:31 188 Matthew Ley
115 0:39:34 1941 Enzo Golding
116 0:39:36 5381 Marius Twite
117 0:39:37 104 Jamie Atkinson SHELTON STRIDERS
118 0:39:40 95 Leigh Clarke
119 0:39:41 105 Nicholas Raj DERWENT RUNNERS
120 0:39:46 4107 Russell Patrick
121 0:39:46 165 James Wheeler
122 0:39:48 3885 David Boyes
124 0:39:57 292 Jonathan Gill
123 0:39:57 5602 Brent Freeman
125 0:40:01 155 Marc Junor
126 0:40:01 201 Sam Docker
127 0:40:02 178 Kevin Pope TEAM DERBY RUNNER
128 0:40:02 172 Ryan Ball HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
129 0:40:05 170 Matt Buller EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS
130 0:40:08 65 Mark Gray DERWENT RUNNERS
131 0:40:09 133 Simon Earley HINCKLEY RUNNING CLUB
132 0:40:12 3848 Andy Thomas SANDBACH STRIDERS
133 0:40:12 53 Martin Barradell DERWENT RUNNERS
134 0:40:15 94 Tim Adcock
135 0:40:21 407 Andrew Holt
136 0:40:22 320 Timon Scheven LICHFIELD RUNNING CLUB
137 0:40:23 3960 Jonny Maxfield ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC
138 0:40:23 177 Stephen Richardson MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB
139 0:40:25 405 Owen Shadick
140 0:40:26 1260 Daniel Bladon
141 0:40:27 499 Ryan Morgan
142 0:40:27 138 Mark Brown ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB
144 0:40:28 110 David Horton BELPER HARRIERS
143 0:40:28 130 Ken Jeffery BELPER TEN TWENTY
145 0:40:31 69 Jack Cooke MANSFIELD HARRIERS
146 0:40:32 63 James Coombes LICHFIELD RUNNING CLUB
147 0:40:32 66 Tim Spate SHELTON STRIDERS
148 0:40:36 101 Tom Topham NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC
149 0:40:37 249 Sean Ritson
151 0:40:38 186 David Narborough
150 0:40:38 78 James Harvey BELPER HARRIERS
152 0:40:40 67 Nathan Fagan SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
153 0:40:40 60 Richard Tissington SHELTON STRIDERS
154 0:40:42 4007 Malcolm Stapleton CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
155 0:40:46 202 Danny Duder
156 0:40:48 171 Mark Ison TEAM DERBY RUNNER
158 0:40:50 3931 Jacob Tildesley DERWENT RUNNERS
157 0:40:50 156 William Hirst
159 0:40:51 162 Bob King
160 0:40:52 439 Liam Walshe
161 0:40:52 239 Hayley Gill MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB
162 0:40:53 3918 Ged Naylor MANSFIELD HARRIERS
164 0:40:54 153 Matt Smith
163 0:40:54 3917 Gavin Fletcher
165 0:40:55 5275 Richard Hobson
166 0:40:59 5198 Alistair Hughes
167 0:40:59 441 Richard Burke
168 0:41:00 117 Simon Field DERWENT RUNNERS
169 0:41:01 4124 Simon Allaway
171 0:41:04 411 Rupert Knight
170 0:41:04 365 Toms Tuviskins
173 0:41:05 99 Garry Hodgkins HARBOROUGH AC
174 0:41:05 190 Joan Marc Martinez
172 0:41:05 447 Jamie Astley MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB
175 0:41:06 213 Nicholas Parker LICHFIELD RUNNING CLUB
176 0:41:07 4138 Stuart Bagley
178 0:41:08 335 Ben Buckley
177 0:41:08 3871 Wai Ling Shin
182 0:41:09 128 Alex Hill TEAM DERBY RUNNER
180 0:41:09 182 Steven Paine
181 0:41:09 136 Chrissie Dover DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
179 0:41:09 5446 Elliot Carty
183 0:41:10 204 Melissa Neal
185 0:41:13 502 Karl Johnston
184 0:41:13 5575 Darren Wassall
186 0:41:16 268 Geraldine Tutty
188 0:41:21 232 Shaun Edwards DERWENT RUNNERS
187 0:41:21 3997 Kev Purser CHESAPEAKE ROAD RUNNERS
189 0:41:22 3953 John Bates
191 0:41:23 227 John Reynolds ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB
192 0:41:23 448 Kevin Bell HOLME PIERREPONT RC
190 0:41:23 311 Richard Briney ROLLS ROYCE HARRIERS
193 0:41:24 281 William Kilgour
194 0:41:24 2375 Belinda Coe SINFIN RUNNING CLUB
195 0:41:28 3855 Ben Stacey
197 0:41:29 107 Lewis Whitng HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
196 0:41:29 323 Simon Harrison ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB
200 0:41:30 198 Steph Spencer DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
198 0:41:30 437 Bobby Radwan
199 0:41:30 3924 Philip Haynes
201 0:41:31 338 Phill Smith
202 0:41:33 300 Carl Pattison
203 0:41:34 503 Tommy Bramley
204 0:41:35 5413 Samuel Lander
205 0:41:35 328 Daniel Ashcroft MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB
206 0:41:36 298 Leigh Harrison
208 0:41:37 5606 Rowan Stasziewicz
207 0:41:37 158 Craig Fisher
209 0:41:38 340 Ant Crooks
210 0:41:39 436 Guy Bamber
211 0:41:40 361 Martin Newman
212 0:41:42 446 Andy Melvin STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC
213 0:41:43 235 Jamie Whittaker EREWASH VALLEY RC
214 0:41:44 3847 Andy Petrie
215 0:41:45 291 Steven Green
216 0:41:45 129 Craig Pepper TEAM DERBY RUNNER
217 0:41:45 253 Wendy Roethenbaugh
219 0:41:46 314 Michael Woodward TEAM DERBY RUNNER
218 0:41:46 247 Adam Fretwell
220 0:41:47 4057 Paul Fieldsend BARNSLEY ATHLETIC CLUB
221 0:41:49 505 Paul Hill
222 0:41:50 115 Mike Thorne DERWENT RUNNERS
223 0:41:51 55 Tristan Cooper ROLLS ROYCE HARRIERS
224 0:41:51 286 Paul Nicholls
225 0:41:52 5614 John Thompson
226 0:41:56 533 Paul Romney
228 0:41:58 154 Richard Stokes
227 0:41:58 225 Bethan Hudson DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
230 0:41:59 260 Dan Taylor
229 0:41:59 454 Steven Randle SHELTON STRIDERS
232 0:42:02 3819 Adam Farrington
231 0:42:02 327 Alastair Bennett MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB
233 0:42:03 84 Gavin Atkins
234 0:42:04 304 Matt Clemson
235 0:42:05 427 Iain Hickman
236 0:42:06 120 James Lamb NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC
237 0:42:10 350 Ben Alison
238 0:42:11 180 Rob Baker
239 0:42:12 166 Ian Allcock
240 0:42:13 3927 Howard Williams
242 0:42:16 5222 Mark Wallace
241 0:42:16 449 Aaron Burchell MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB
244 0:42:17 357 Andrew Roseman
243 0:42:17 466 Angus Foster-Hall
245 0:42:19 175 Alastair Hobday HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
246 0:42:21 185 James Lloyd
247 0:42:21 5053 Tony Goddard
248 0:42:22 3800 Andrew Whitehill
249 0:42:23 355 Stefan Wilson
250 0:42:25 5635 Pascale Holden SHELTON STRIDERS
251 0:42:25 352 Christopher Gillott
253 0:42:26 369 Liam Fernihough
254 0:42:26 206 Emma Holt NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC
252 0:42:26 5145 Sam Bassett
255 0:42:27 5497 Satpal Bahra
256 0:42:29 200 Matthew Deacon
258 0:42:30 16 Luke Beresford RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB
257 0:42:30 310 Rob Higson TEAM DERBY RUNNER
259 0:42:31 420 Oliver Pearson
260 0:42:32 56 Andy Naylor BELPER HARRIERS
261 0:42:34 5452 Jim Crabtree
262 0:42:35 425 Simon Donnelly
264 0:42:35 295 Finlay Asher
263 0:42:35 5220 Anthony Lomas
265 0:42:36 759 Dave Bowler
266 0:42:36 848 Kenneth So
267 0:42:40 309 James Realey SHELTON STRIDERS
269 0:42:43 297 Jamie Davies
268 0:42:43 516 Richard Garnett
271 0:42:45 316 Steve Hathaway TEAM DERBY RUNNER
270 0:42:45 3840 Andrew Goodwin
272 0:42:46 5622 Daniel Nelson
273 0:42:48 360 James Weldon
274 0:42:48 4025 Martin Witney
275 0:42:50 421 Timothy Howlett
276 0:42:52 187 Ashley Hendy
277 0:42:54 479 Mark Hatton
279 0:42:55 5325 Liam Taylor
278 0:42:55 5659 Kevin Huffington
280 0:42:56 274 Rachel Uff
281 0:42:56 455 Mark Shankland TEAM DERBY RUNNER
282 0:42:57 342 Matthew Peto
283 0:42:59 1009 Thomas Clifford
285 0:43:01 5225 Craig Noonan
284 0:43:01 5073 Duncan Hinks
287 0:43:02 306 Malcolm Weir BELPER HARRIERS
288 0:43:02 896 Stephen Connor BEESTON AC
289 0:43:02 928 Andrew Exley
286 0:43:02 543 Sam Rosillo
290 0:43:04 58 Rebecca Miller DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
291 0:43:04 412 David Oliffe
292 0:43:05 326 Phil Butt BELPER HARRIERS
293 0:43:06 319 Phil Holmes DERWENT RUNNERS
294 0:43:06 330 Andy Lenton BELPER HARRIERS
295 0:43:07 5301 Simon Oldacre
296 0:43:08 313 James Thorneycroft MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB
298 0:43:09 450 David Feely ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB
297 0:43:09 483 Tom Kemp
299 0:43:10 3842 Andrew Powell
301 0:43:10 490 Anthony Scott
300 0:43:10 451 Jonathan Radford LINCOLN & DISTRICT RUNNERS
302 0:43:13 3993 Lewis Tivey
304 0:43:15 5443 Runner 5443
303 0:43:15 97 Andy Foulds
305 0:43:16 5173 Joe Rees
309 0:43:18 3938 Jamie Starkey
308 0:43:18 181 James Derbyshire
307 0:43:18 294 Roger Harrison
306 0:43:18 119 Andrew Lee ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB
310 0:43:19 359 Andy White
311 0:43:21 519 Jonathan Wareham
312 0:43:24 464 Brais Vilanova
314 0:43:25 4078 Peter Kinnell
313 0:43:25 81 Andrew Hall NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC
315 0:43:27 140 Peter Edwards HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
316 0:43:28 264 Craig Dyche
317 0:43:29 93 Sean Hopkins
318 0:43:29 852 Adam Richold
319 0:43:29 493 Scott Woodward
320 0:43:30 4030 Matthew Sisson
321 0:43:30 2374 Sarah Witham NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC
324 0:43:31 334 Jamie Barlow
322 0:43:31 416 Max Gaskin
323 0:43:31 510 Sam Graney
325 0:43:34 500 James Kelly MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB
327 0:43:35 176 Brendan Devlin SINFIN RUNNING CLUB
326 0:43:35 238 Hannah Barnett NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC
328 0:43:36 465 Adam James
329 0:43:38 1038 Neil Byford BEESTON AC
330 0:43:39 252 Pete Stevens
334 0:43:41 269 Jessica Kennedy
333 0:43:41 167 Nick Harrison
332 0:43:41 346 Al Ditheridge
331 0:43:41 5271 Wilf Lefranc
339 0:43:42 230 Lee Swales TEAM DERBY RUNNER
335 0:43:42 312 Darren Singleton TEAM DERBY RUNNER
337 0:43:42 242 Kevin Pritchard TEAM DERBY RUNNER
338 0:43:42 89 Barry Record
336 0:43:42 1573 Jack Bark
340 0:43:43 74 Phil Daws DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB
341 0:43:43 5569 William Troughton
342 0:43:44 321 Scott Wigman HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
343 0:43:44 5221 Seb Saywood
344 0:43:45 349 Deene Gardner
345 0:43:46 222 Nigel Harvey DERWENT RUNNERS
346 0:43:46 496 Chris Mckenna
347 0:43:48 459 Darren Sheppard SHELTON STRIDERS
348 0:43:49 244 Jill Burke DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
349 0:43:49 5571 Nikhil Gulati
353 0:43:50 513 Paul Carberry
352 0:43:50 3791 Yakoub Mohammed Adam
351 0:43:50 205 Stephen Horton
350 0:43:50 5451 Paul Mason
354 0:43:51 356 Ian Morris
355 0:43:52 1492 Oliver Jamieson
356 0:43:53 475 Christopher Cox
357 0:43:54 828 George Wade
359 0:43:55 957 Neil Lewis
358 0:43:55 506 Craig Chamberlain
361 0:43:56 265 Nathan Edwards
360 0:43:56 351 David Walton
362 0:43:58 290 Callum Thornley
363 0:43:59 5074 Mike Babester
365 0:44:00 174 John Flint
364 0:44:00 434 James Anderson
366 0:44:03 5400 Richard Gage
367 0:44:04 221 Clare Harrison SINFIN RUNNING CLUB
368 0:44:06 488 Phil Cordon
369 0:44:06 415 Scott Seabridge
370 0:44:07 308 Charlie Pearce BEESTON AC
371 0:44:08 5358 Jon West
372 0:44:10 5356 John Eyley
373 0:44:11 722 Peter Godolphin
376 0:44:12 5607 Sarah Poplar
374 0:44:12 3865 Chris Upton
377 0:44:12 2251 Michael Greenhalgh
375 0:44:12 207 Sarah Huskinson TEAM DERBY RUNNER
378 0:44:13 585 Sandip Patel
379 0:44:13 530 Pete Rees TEAM DERBY RUNNER
380 0:44:15 390 Jason Barnes
381 0:44:17 1021 Benjamin Clarke
382 0:44:17 5585 David Hook
383 0:44:18 220 Lisa Lee ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB
384 0:44:18 5445 Richard Upton
385 0:44:20 72 Danielle Smith HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
386 0:44:21 5328 Zach Rathbone
388 0:44:21 3809 Jack Roe
387 0:44:21 3956 John Wreford
389 0:44:21 377 Diego Benito
390 0:44:23 3964 Joshua Bird
391 0:44:25 2649 Mark Oxtoby
392 0:44:27 912 Paul Gleeson
395 0:44:27 5620 Andrew Sayers
394 0:44:27 791 Sam Groves
393 0:44:27 1641 Thomas Bunting
396 0:44:29 5305 Ian Bell
397 0:44:32 5201 Neil Shipley CHESAPEAKE ROAD RUNNERS
398 0:44:33 4094 Richard Needham
399 0:44:34 1023 Richard Myers
401 0:44:35 270 Sharon Chapman
400 0:44:35 373 Clem Allwood
402 0:44:36 5075 David Mason
404 0:44:37 332 Ethan Rowley
403 0:44:37 773 Nick Evans
406 0:44:37 262 Gonzalo Rubio
405 0:44:37 3951 Joe Rice
407 0:44:38 41 Robert Lane SINFIN RUNNING CLUB
408 0:44:38 5283 Gareth Moss
411 0:44:40 5060 Matthew Armes
409 0:44:40 1149 Antony Cooper
410 0:44:40 353 Richard Price
412 0:44:41 1018 Martin White
413 0:44:42 753 Alan Saywell
415 0:44:43 315 Stephen Graham EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC
414 0:44:43 593 Paul Sims
416 0:44:44 5200 Dan Swan
418 0:44:45 673 Paul Dolman MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB
417 0:44:45 3864 Chris O'Donnell RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB
419 0:44:46 210 Ian Parker HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
421 0:44:47 620 Alex Mcbride
422 0:44:47 522 Andy Lumby
420 0:44:47 428 Ian Letman
423 0:44:49 396 Will Evans
424 0:44:50 807 Luke Maycock
425 0:44:52 3849 Ann Hillier BARROW RUNNERS
426 0:44:52 924 Thomas Jackson
429 0:44:55 590 Alex Rowell
428 0:44:55 388 Damien Mcparland
427 0:44:55 259 Darren Hunt
430 0:44:56 383 Tom Bentley
431 0:44:57 480 Stewart Archer
432 0:44:59 5581 Lee Francis
434 0:45:00 915 Andrew Doggett
433 0:45:00 844 Peter Harrison
435 0:45:01 816 Robert Hodgkinson
436 0:45:01 287 Glenn Akester
437 0:45:03 471 Glen Barlow
438 0:45:03 837 Alex Barker
440 0:45:04 423 David Wilson
441 0:45:04 363 Andrew Dickson
439 0:45:04 810 Chris Gosling
443 0:45:05 954 Michael Fox
444 0:45:05 236 David Spencer MIDLAND MASTERS AC
442 0:45:05 701 Matt Price
445 0:45:06 389 David Hawley
446 0:45:06 691 Katie Dennis SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
447 0:45:07 2279 Ryan Mclaughlin
449 0:45:07 873 Lewis OÔÇÖGrady MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB
448 0:45:07 164 Lee Ratcliffe
450 0:45:08 258 Gemma Kirk
451 0:45:08 453 James Jackson SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS
452 0:45:09 911 Paul Harrison
455 0:45:10 4085 Polly Edwards
454 0:45:10 5256 Seb Walker
456 0:45:10 368 Richard Christian
453 0:45:10 5045 Pedro Paton Pozo
457 0:45:11 831 Alistair Hitchman
458 0:45:11 983 Dave Hine
460 0:45:13 1037 Shane Horsley SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS
459 0:45:13 214 Hannah Wibberley BELPER HARRIERS
461 0:45:14 3769 Anthony Marchant
462 0:45:14 2100 Peter Gleeson
463 0:45:16 587 Michelle Edmonds-Jackson
464 0:45:16 370 Rob Taylor
466 0:45:18 5032 Stefan Joyce
467 0:45:18 904 Koldo Almandoz Forcen
465 0:45:18 2195 Scott Moss
472 0:45:19 5161 Jonathan Hydon
469 0:45:19 5370 Tim Snapes
471 0:45:19 790 Matthew Simpson
468 0:45:19 240 Kelsey Moloney HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
470 0:45:19 5246 Ryan Fletcher
473 0:45:21 256 Hannah Purdom
474 0:45:21 523 Michael Dudley
475 0:45:22 872 Jiles Alcock
476 0:45:23 127 Lee Drew BELPER HARRIERS
477 0:45:23 243 Meng Tang BELLE VUE RACERS
478 0:45:24 254 Ben Hodge
479 0:45:25 5061 Stuart Smith
480 0:45:27 208 Lois Carter BELPER HARRIERS
481 0:45:27 354 Mark Holmes
482 0:45:27 5276 Jonathan Sullivan
483 0:45:29 5402 Gary Postle
484 0:45:29 233 Amy Bradley RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB
485 0:45:30 3996 Liam Hill
487 0:45:32 348 John Uren
488 0:45:32 494 Dean Mills
486 0:45:32 393 Marcus Duffield
489 0:45:33 851 Mark Richards
490 0:45:34 677 Clare Denner WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON
491 0:45:34 959 Mark Pierce
492 0:45:36 1231 Steven Deverill
493 0:45:37 5559 Gary Prosser
494 0:45:38 775 Joe Miller
495 0:45:38 1511 Tim Bevan
497 0:45:39 226 Elizabeth Hunt SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
496 0:45:39 5374 Mohamed Humam
498 0:45:40 4009 Marc Gavin
499 0:45:43 5092 Nathan Morland
500 0:45:43 998 Patrick Simpson

Pages